Susquehanna Indoor Invitational - 2/13/2010                  
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, Jessica            JR Lynchburg              5.35m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna        FR Elizabethtow           5.33m     J5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Bjorkman, Rachel          FR Messiah                4.83m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Stam, Kristin             SO Susquehanna            4.94m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  5 Marinaccio, Kristen       FR Franklin & M           4.89m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  6 Westerduin, Catherine     SO Franklin & M           4.69m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  7 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg              5.40m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St           5.06m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  9 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg              5.10m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 10 Razawich, Robin           SR Misericordia           4.74m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 11 Attig, Kayla              FR Misericordia           4.84m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 12 Macaluso, Dana            JR Goucher                4.36m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 Morton, La'Porsha         FR Lynchburg                         4.59m   15-00.75 
 14 Dunn, Jill                FR Misericordia           4.66m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 15 Westlake, Hannah          FR Franklin & M           4.62m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 16 Pelkey, Hillary           FR Messiah                4.87m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow           4.41m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 18 Eshleman, Briana          SR Messiah                5.18m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 19 Jaraczewski, Pam          FR Elizabethtow           4.85m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 20 Verde, Megan              SO York (Pa.)             4.38m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 21 Krueger, Kaitlin          FR Juniata                4.27m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 22 Ey, Chloe                 FR Hood                   3.91m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 22 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                4.42m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 24 Wallen, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           4.11m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 25 Thompson, Marissa         FR Washington &           4.00m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 26 Arneson, Emma             SO Hood                   4.77m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 26 Carroll, Michelle         SO York (Pa.)             3.90m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 28 Paczynski, Kate           SO York (Pa.)             4.02m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 29 Corson, Katie             SO McDaniel                          4.02m   13-02.25 
 30 Rutkoski, Rachel          FR Misericordia           4.01m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 31 Won, Rachel               JR Catholic               4.28m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 32 Marty, Emma               FR Catholic                          3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cavaluchi, Phil           FR York (Pa.)             6.40m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Allen, Michael            SO Eastern Menn           6.90m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Anno, Kwaku               SR Franklin & M           7.10m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Bowers, Jerry             FR York (Pa.)             6.40m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Bosenbark, Daniel         SO York (Pa.)                        6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna            6.00m      6.24m   20-05.75 
  7 Brown, Jason                 Unattached             6.00m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  8 Wenzler, Scott            JR Goucher                6.26m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  8 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                6.31m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 10 Clemson, Steven           SO Misericordia           6.40m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 11 Melnick, Drew             SO Messiah                           6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 anderson, ian             FR Hagerstown C           6.05m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 13 Everett, Justin           JR Hood                   6.27m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 14 Wilson, Matthew           FR Eastern Menn           5.98m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Castle, Ryan              SR Washington &           6.00m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 16 Brandt, Erik              FR Lebanon Vall           5.97m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 17 Bowden, Nate              FR Misericordia           6.22m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 18 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &           6.00m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 19 Vitale, Sean              FR Misericordia           6.22m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 20 Prachar, Conor            SO Hood                   6.01m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 21 Thompson, Adam            FR Elizabethtow           5.94m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 22 Rockwell, Wes             SO Lebanon Vall           5.52m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 23 Johnson, Chris            JR Dickinson              5.93m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 24 Bondurant, Brian          SR Washington &           6.00m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 25 Guerrero, Nelson          SO Susquehanna            6.00m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 26 Diaz, Cole                FR Usmma                  5.52m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 27 Mealey, Chris             FR Dickinson              5.64m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 28 Berzon, Marcus            FR Dickinson              5.50m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 29 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                5.69m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 30 Rivera, Brian             FR Franklin & M           5.99m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 31 Whitmoyer, John           FR Keystone               4.98m      5.24m   17-02.25 
 32 Daley, Garrett            SR Frostburg St           5.53m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 33 Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel               5.48m      5.12m   16-09.75 
 34 Reese, Andrew             SO Juniata                5.46m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 35 Odoms, Kelly              FR Frostburg St                      4.52m   14-10.00 
 36 McDuffie, David           SR Hood                   5.56m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashley             JR Lynchburg             14.50m     14.31m   46-11.50 
  2 Anderson, Caitlin         JR Susquehanna           13.75m     13.84m   45-05.00 
  3 Moses, Brittany              Moravian              14.01m     13.25m   43-05.75 
  4 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian              12.39m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Crews, Deana              JR Lynchburg             12.25m     12.50m   41-00.25 
  6 Cooney, Abby              JR Goucher               10.81m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  7 Lengel, Alyssa            JR Messiah                9.46m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  8 Stefaniak, Martha         FR Franklin & M          10.83m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  9 Baer, Jennifer            FR Susquehanna           11.50m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 10 Peters, Kayla             SR Frostburg St          11.19m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 11 Connelly, Crystal         SO Elizabethtow           8.53m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 12 Bealer, Jessica           SO Misericordia          10.13m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 13 Strait, Emily             JR Messiah                           9.81m   32-02.25 
 14 Ranck, Jessica            FR Susquehanna           10.50m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 15 Buglino, Carly               Moravian               9.50m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 16 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   JR Frostburg St           8.63m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 17 Dickman, Kelsey           FR McDaniel              10.66m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 18 Youtz, Chelsea            SO Misericordia           9.04m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 19 Rodriguez, Jen            FR Lynchburg                         8.74m   28-08.25 
 20 Fremeau, Brooke           SO Lynchburg                         8.70m   28-06.50 
 21 Ginter, Kristyn           SO Juniata                8.26m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 22 Abell, Kathleen           SO Lynchburg                         8.55m   28-00.75 
 23 DeGeorge, Sarah           JR Elizabethtow           9.14m      8.17m   26-09.75 
 24 Shultz, Kaitlyn           SO Juniata                7.92m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 25 Zerby, Krista             JR Hood                   7.75m      7.55m   24-09.25 
 26 Kahlil, Nahed             FR Lebanon Vall           7.04m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 27 Laudeman, Maurissa        FR Lebanon Vall           7.08m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 28 Murphy, Kayla             JR Hood                   8.60m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 29 Wolz, Sara                SR Frostburg St           7.82m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 30 Buskirk, Nicole           FR Lebanon Vall           6.82m      7.04m   23-01.25 
 31 Cline, Lauren             JR Juniata                9.14m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abbate, Anthony           SR Dickinson             16.58m     16.66m   54-08.00 
  2 Blieler, Zach             JR Lebanon Vall          14.32m     16.54m   54-03.25 
  3 Boback, Jeremy            SR Juniata               12.38m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  4 Wicks, Matt               SR Messiah                          12.67m   41-07.00 
  5 Katzaman, Tim             SR Elizabethtow          13.10m     12.49m   40-11.75 
  6 Merck, Gordon             FR Lynchburg             12.20m     12.41m   40-08.75 
  7 Gordon, Corwyn            SO Dickinson             12.80m     12.14m   39-10.00 
  8 Johnson, Ryan             SR Juniata               12.42m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Witsosky, Matt               Moravian              13.67m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Seebode, Christian           Moravian              12.30m     11.85m   38-10.50 
 11 Hernandez, Carlos         FR McDaniel              10.79m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 12 Raywood, Zack             JR York (Pa.)                       11.53m   37-10.00 
 13 Rehenan, Mark             SO Goucher                8.99m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 14 O'Connor, Christian       FR Franklin & M          12.19m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 15 Breslin, Tom              FR Catholic              11.42m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 16 Pupa, Art                 JR Misericordia          10.28m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 17 Place, Kyle               FR Susquehanna           11.75m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 18 Ardo, Joe                 FR Misericordia          12.00m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 19 Haklar, Gregory           JR Susquehanna           11.25m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 20 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian                         10.52m   34-06.25 
 21 Drake, Dustin             SO Juniata                9.00m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 22 Irish, David              JR Usmma                 10.56m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 23 Wansel, Kameron           FR York (Pa.)                        9.86m   32-04.25 
 24 Obold, Daniel             SO Elizabethtow          10.66m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 25 Waddy, Lesley             FR Lynchburg             10.44m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 26 Constantinou, Artemis     JR Frostburg St          11.57m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 27 Monroe, Josh              SO Catholic                          9.40m   30-10.25 
 28 Goldberg, Steven          SO York (Pa.)                        9.39m   30-09.75 
 29 Brubraker, Sean           FR Catholic              10.46m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 30 Gavitt, Kanen             SO Misericordia          10.02m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 31 Beall, Ed                 FR Lebanon Vall           9.14m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 32 James, Michael            SR Frostburg St           7.84m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 33 Struss, Ryan              FR Hood                              7.00m   22-11.75 
 34 Syed, Bilal               JR Hood                              6.03m   19-09.50 
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smart, Greg               SR Dickinson              1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Shirley, Alex             JR Dickinson              1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Aregood, Cameron          FR Elizabethtow           1.82m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Wilson, Matthew           FR Eastern Menn           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Holdt, Andrew             SO Catholic               1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Bosenbark, Daniel         SO York (Pa.)                        1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Demko, Mitch              FR Keystone               1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Wenzler, Scott            JR Goucher                           1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Quigley, Joe              FR Catholic               1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Evans III, William        FR Goucher                1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Shelton, Kelsey           FR Lynchburg              1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Ellis, Emily              FR Messiah                1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Razawich, Robin           SR Misericordia           1.47m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Carson, Emily             FR Susquehanna            1.49m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Paczynski, Kate           SO York (Pa.)             1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Westerduin, Catherine     SO Franklin & M           1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Westlake, Hannah          FR Franklin & M           1.59m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna            1.44m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Bjorkman, Rachel          FR Messiah                1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg              1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Smart, Lindsey            FR Dickinson              1.38m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Verde, Megan              SO York (Pa.)             1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Paxton, Sophie            SO Dickinson              1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Ykimoff, Jessie           FR Washington &           1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Weller, Kristen           SO Catholic               1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Arneson, Emma             SO Hood                   1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Valis, Kaitlyn            JR Messiah                1.33m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Dawyot, Suzanna           SO Catholic                          1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 MacKintosh, Ellie         SO Dickinson              3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Dziewisz, Jill            SO Lynchburg              3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Weaver, Ashley            JR Lebanon Vall           3.04m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Laniewski, Rebecca        FR Susquehanna            3.09m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Rutkoski, Rachel          FR Misericordia           2.74m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Zohrabian, Sylvia         FR Franklin & M           3.05m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 McDonald, Abby            SO Messiah                2.89m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Rizzardo, Caitlin         JR York (Pa.)             2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Varner, Stephanie         JR Juniata                2.75m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 10 Berger, Kristen           FR Susquehanna            2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Mast, Jessica             FR York (Pa.)             2.28m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Schramm, Valarie          FR Lebanon Vall           2.59m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Leahey, Hannah            SO Dickinson              2.74m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 15 Allison, Katie            FR Franklin & M           3.18m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 15 Marty, Emma               FR Catholic               2.28m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiGangi, Chris            SO Hood                   4.31m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Resiler, Colin            FR Messiah                           4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna            4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Litz, Chris               JR Goucher                4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 James, William            JR Susquehanna            3.71m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Torok, Andrew             SO Susquehanna            4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Paulovich, Nick           FR York (Pa.)                        3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Vasaturo, Chris           SO Messiah                3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Clapper, Justin           FR Juniata                3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly            SO Catholic              11.54m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Allen, Ashley             JR Lynchburg                        11.57m   37-11.50 
  3 Dickman, Kelsey           FR McDaniel              11.43m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  4 Pelkey, Hillary           FR Messiah               10.66m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  5 Hals, Madeline            SR Susquehanna           11.40m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  6 Joseph, Anne                 Moravian              11.05m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  7 Stefaniak, Martha         FR Franklin & M          10.42m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  8 Burke, Brittany           JR Eastern Menn          10.20m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  9 Rodriguez, Jen            FR Lynchburg              9.50m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Peters, Kayla             SR Frostburg St          10.24m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Bealer, Jessica           SO Misericordia          10.77m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 12 Jones, Katie              FR McDaniel              10.05m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 13 Connelly, Crystal         SO Elizabethtow           9.44m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 14 Cooney, Abby              JR Goucher                9.14m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 15 Abell, Kathleen           SO Lynchburg              9.50m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 16 Moses, Brittany              Moravian              10.43m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 17 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   JR Frostburg St           8.55m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 DeGeorge, Sarah           JR Elizabethtow           8.83m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 19 Davenport, Justine        FR Dickinson              9.71m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 20 Strait, Emily             JR Messiah                9.46m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 21 Crews, Deana              JR Lynchburg                         8.13m   26-08.25 
 22 Ranck, Jessica            FR Susquehanna            9.25m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 23 Anderson, Caitlin         JR Susquehanna            9.17m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 24 Fremeau, Brooke           SO Lynchburg              9.75m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 25 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel               9.27m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 25 Youtz, Chelsea            SO Misericordia           9.00m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 27 Lengel, Alyssa            JR Messiah                8.56m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 28 Shultz, Kaitlyn           SO Juniata                7.57m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 29 Wolz, Sara                SR Frostburg St           7.76m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 30 Stone, Clara              SO Messiah                6.79m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 31 Cline, Lauren             JR Juniata                7.92m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 32 Hageman, Rachel           SR Usmma                  8.31m      7.04m   23-01.25 
 33 Haigler, Daniella         SO Dickinson              6.59m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 34 Won, Rachel               JR Catholic                          6.41m   21-00.50 
 35 Pernot, Amanda            SO Misericordia           7.66m      6.37m   20-10.75 
 36 Buskirk, Nicole           FR Lebanon Vall           6.03m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 37 Zerby, Krista             JR Hood                   7.30m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 38 Szal, Kelly               SR Catholic                          5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blieler, Zach             JR Lebanon Vall          13.41m     14.60m   47-11.00 
  2 Scott, Andrew             JR Lebanon Vall          14.19m     14.39m   47-02.50 
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached            14.20m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  4 Ardo, Joe                 FR Misericordia          13.00m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  5 Davis, Ralph              SO Lynchburg             13.72m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  6 Smith, Christian          FR Frostburg St          13.07m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  7 Godshall, Jason           SR Eastern Menn          11.94m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  8 Place, Kyle               FR Susquehanna           12.50m     12.15m   39-10.50 
  9 Weatherhold, Steve        FR McDaniel              12.36m     12.01m   39-05.00 
 10 Katzaman, Tim             SR Elizabethtow          13.10m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 11 Hubley, Andrew            SO Dickinson             12.74m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 12 Wicks, Matt               SR Messiah               12.00m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 13 Caslin, Casey             FR Dickinson             12.80m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 14 toms, kyle                FR Hagerstown C                     11.60m   38-00.75 
 15 Waddy, Lesley             FR Lynchburg             11.75m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Beck, Chris               SO Susquehanna           12.00m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 17 Gavitt, Kanen             SO Misericordia          11.20m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 18 Witsosky, Matt               Moravian              11.74m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 19 Dubos, Austin             SO York (Pa.)            10.90m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 20 Facchiano, Mike              Moravian              11.50m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 21 Boback, Jeremy            SR Juniata               11.55m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 22 Seebode, Christian           Moravian              11.65m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 23 Barna, Steve              SO Franklin & M          11.30m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 24 Thomson, Chase            SO Misericordia          11.55m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 25 Templon, Andrew           FR Catholic              10.46m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 26 Pupa, Art                 JR Misericordia          11.55m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 27 Monroe, Josh              SO Catholic              10.68m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 27 Goldberg, Steven          SO York (Pa.)            10.62m     10.37m   34-00.25 
 29 Wansel, Kameron           FR York (Pa.)                       10.10m   33-01.75 
 30 Struss, Ryan              FR Hood                   9.47m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 31 Stahley, Joseph           FR Dickinson             12.19m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 32 Torres, Phillip              Moravian              10.00m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 33 Brubraker, Sean           FR Catholic              10.14m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 34 Obold, Daniel             SO Elizabethtow          10.05m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 35 Scanlon, Aaron            SR Frostburg St          10.16m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 36 Rehenan, Mark             SO Goucher                9.67m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 37 Hernandez, Carlos         FR McDaniel              12.19m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 38 Nichols, Jake             SO McDaniel              11.40m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 39 Palmer, TaVon             FR Frostburg St          10.08m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 40 Beall, Ed                 FR Lebanon Vall          10.14m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 41 Irish, David              JR Usmma                 10.33m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 42 Johnson, Ryan             SR Juniata                8.28m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 42 Drake, Dustin             SO Juniata                9.00m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 44 Sloan, Aaron              FR Eastern Menn           8.50m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 45 McDaniel, Ethan           FR Messiah                           8.70m   28-06.50 
 46 Boyer, Steven             SO Elizabethtow           8.53m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily               JR Frostburg St          10.92m     11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Spisak, Anna              SO Susquehanna           10.50m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna        FR Elizabethtow          10.51m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  4 Dunn, Jill                FR Misericordia          10.67m     10.13m   33-03.00 
  5 MacKintosh, Ellie         SO Dickinson             10.37m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  6 Smelko, Alaina            SR York (Pa.)             9.80m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  7 Bjorkman, Rachel          FR Messiah               11.00m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  8 Westerduin, Catherine     SO Franklin & M          10.30m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  9 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                9.74m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 10 Eshleman, Briana          SR Messiah               10.26m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 10 Marinaccio, Kristen       FR Franklin & M          10.10m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna            9.84m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 13 Farrell, Allisha          FR Lebanon Vall           9.72m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 14 Krueger, Kaitlin          FR Juniata                9.21m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 15 Morton, La'Porsha         FR Lynchburg              9.50m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Wallen, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           9.02m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Jerry             FR York (Pa.)                       12.61m   41-04.50 
  2 Guerrero, Nelson          SO Susquehanna           12.00m     12.43m   40-09.50 
  3 Lee, Justin               JR Lebanon Vall          12.35m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 Wiley, Caleb              FR Lebanon Vall          12.31m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  5 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata               11.92m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  6 Brandt, Erik              FR Lebanon Vall          12.34m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna           12.00m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  8 Vitale, Sean              FR Misericordia          12.18m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  9 Shultz, Chad              SO Susquehanna           11.90m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 10 Pierce, Michael           SO Frostburg St          11.33m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 Thompson, Adam            FR Elizabethtow          12.19m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 12 Bondurant, Brian          SR Washington &          10.80m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 13 Prachar, Conor            SO Hood                  11.26m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 14 Mealey, Chris             FR Dickinson             11.45m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 15 Bowden, Nate              FR Misericordia          12.09m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 16 Johnson, Chris            JR Dickinson             12.03m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 17 Gethins, Andrew           SO Goucher               11.16m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 18 Berzon, Marcus            FR Dickinson             10.50m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Johanna           SO Lebanon Vall            9.12       8.88q  3 
  2 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn            8.70       8.93q  5 
  3 West, Amanda              JR Susquehanna             9.85       9.33q  1 
  4 Sutherland, Maggie        SR Washington &            9.50       9.44q  2 
  5 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow            9.50       9.50q  1 
  6 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna             9.90       9.55q  2 
  7 Davidhizar, Heidi         SR McDaniel                9.44       9.59   1 
  8 Gibbs, Jessica            JR Lynchburg               9.10       9.76   4 
  9 Giannuario, Alyssa        SO Susquehanna             9.95       9.86   3 
 10 Heisey, Ellamae           JR Messiah                11.00       9.86   4 
 11 Valis, Kaitlyn            JR Messiah                10.00       9.88   4 
 12 Gance, Paige              FR Washington &            9.70       9.89   4 
 13 Robbins, Lindsay          FR Susquehanna             9.78       9.91   4 
 14 Stier, Natalie            SO Washington &            9.70       9.91   5 
 15 Szal, Kelly               SR Catholic               10.00       9.94   5 
 16 McLean, Margaret          FR Lebanon Vall            9.80      10.04   3 
 17 Armstrong, Sallie         SR Washington &            9.75      10.07   5 
 18 Lipari, Nicole            SO Elizabethtow           10.10      10.08   3 
 19 Walters, Amanda           FR Lynchburg               9.60      10.20   3 
 20 Won, Rachel               JR Catholic                9.90      10.21   1 
 21 Arneson, Emma             SO Hood                   10.16      10.23   2 
 22 Wallen, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           10.08      10.27   4 
 23 Eshleman, Briana          SR Messiah                10.50      10.28   1 
 24 Henry, Chitom             FR York (Pa.)             10.92      10.50   3 
 25 Talbot, Christine         FR Dickinson               9.80      10.67   2 
 26 Farrell, Allisha          FR Lebanon Vall           10.00      10.81   5 
 27 Van Clief, Kelly          FR Elizabethtow           10.80      10.82   2 
 28 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg               9.20      10.96   2 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn            8.93       8.70  
  2 Walker, Johanna           SO Lebanon Vall            8.88       8.93  
  3 Sutherland, Maggie        SR Washington &            9.44       9.38  
  4 Mack, Rachel              FR Susquehanna             9.55       9.51  
  5 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow            9.50       9.52  
  6 West, Amanda              JR Susquehanna             9.33       9.69  
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Ben              JR York (Pa.)              8.27       8.23q  4 
  2 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              8.59       8.35q  1 
  3 Phantavong, Bryan         SR Lebanon Vall            8.24       8.44q  5 
  4 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &            8.53       8.51q  1 
  5 Ciborowski, Sean          FR Misericordia            8.45       8.53q  3 
  6 Flanagan, Steven          NA Unat-Frostbu            8.61       8.58q  2 
  7 ingraham, steven          FR Hagerstown C                       8.64   1 
  8 Eppleman, Robert          JR Susquehanna             8.68       8.68   3 
  9 Dohrman, Mike             SO Franklin & M            8.19       8.68   6 
 10 Calvert, Travis           SR Keystone                8.90       8.76   2 
 11 Wilson, Matthew           FR Eastern Menn            9.70       8.77   5 
 12 Rotenberger, Luke         FR Elizabethtow            8.70       8.82   4 
 13 Salvatore, Jeff           SO Misericordia            8.80       8.83   4 
 14 Campbell, Ryan            SR York (Pa.)              8.79       8.92   6 
 15 Dos Santos, Elton         SR Elizabethtow            8.70       8.99   6 
 16 Hoban, Tim                SR Misericordia            8.90       9.01   3 
 17 Pharo-Frank, Lee          JR Susquehanna             8.95       9.09   1 
 18 Marthaler, Matthew        FR York (Pa.)              8.79       9.39   5 
 19 Smart, Greg               SR Dickinson               8.70       9.40   5 
 20 Shank, Phil               JR Dickinson               9.00       9.46   3 
 21 Black, Ross               FR Juniata                 9.49       9.52   6 
 22 Mealey, Chris             FR Dickinson               9.50       9.67   6 
 23 Meyer, David              JR Misericordia            9.15       9.83   5 
 24 Humphrey, Todd            FR York (Pa.)              9.00       9.93   2 
 25 Fama, Justin              FR Frostburg St                       9.96   2 
 26 Gonzalez, Rick            JR McDaniel                8.95      10.09   1 
 27 Diaz, Cole                FR Usmma                             10.13   2 
 28 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah                           10.47   1 
 29 Boyer, Steven             SO Elizabethtow           10.99      11.40   3 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Ben              JR York (Pa.)              8.23       8.12  
  2 Phantavong, Bryan         SR Lebanon Vall            8.44       8.14  
  3 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              8.35       8.16  
  4 Ciborowski, Sean          FR Misericordia            8.53       8.38  
  5 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &            8.51       8.50  
  6 Flanagan, Steven          NA Unat-Frostbu            8.58       8.63  
 
Event 15  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:15.77  
     1) Higgins, Mary SO                2) Miller, Stephanie FR           
     3) Bates, Kristen SR               4) Dillner, Jessica FR            
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                               10:30.00   10:27.08  
     1) Bowler, Marquel SR              2) Merusi, Sarah SR               
     3) Nordyke, Katie SO               4) Richards, Janna FR             
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                  11:15.56   10:51.95  
     1) Parshall, Melody SR             2) Kauffman, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Montello, Allyson JR            4) Spaniol, Anna SO               
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                                        11:13.15  
     1) Aumand, Christina SR            2) Massey, Gwen SR                
     3) O'Neil, Jessica JR              4) Patron, Elizabeth JR           
  5 Juniata  'A'                                     11:20.00   11:27.41  
     1) Hoffman, Casey SO               2) Magerowski, Kerri SR           
     3) Howser, Mary SO                 4) Burton, Kelsey FR              
  6 Washington & Lee  'A'                            11:00.00   11:32.44  
     1) Collier, Cathy JR               2) Ykimoff, Jessie FR             
     3) TenEyck, Emily SO               4) Lane, Kelly FR                 
  7 Catholic  'A'                                               11:34.14  
     1) Corcoran, Kelly SO              2) Crawford, Kathryn FR           
     3) Dalgleish, Jamie FR             4) Eckberg, Keely FR              
 
Event 16  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                8:28.00    8:40.4h  
     1) Farmer, Chris FR                2) Jensen, Matt FR                
     3) Seeley, Matt FR                 4) Greco, Rich JR                 
  2 Catholic  'A'                                     8:31.00    8:45.3h  
     1) Brewer, George SO               2) Norte, Brian SO                
     3) Pavia, Nick FR                  4) Kennedy, Michael FR            
  3 Juniata  'A'                                      8:35.00    8:51.0h  
     1) Trexler, Ryan FR                2) Parker, Ceth SO                
     3) Goodfellow, Kenny JR            4) Hammer, Scott SO               
  4 Messiah  'A'                                      8:22.00    8:53.5h  
     1) Wisler, Austin FR               2) Munoz, Taylor JR               
     3) Wilson, Beau JR                 4) Hutcheson, Craig SO            
  5 Hood  'A'                                         9:13.00    9:11.1h  
     1) Ames, Blair SR                  2) Andrews, William SR            
     3) Greenlees, Brendan SR           4) Shelley, Brett FR              
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bochnovich, Susan         SR Misericordia            7.55       7.51q  6 
  2 Thompson, Marissa         FR Washington &            7.49       7.56q  8 
  3 Sanders, Allix            SR Lebanon Vall            7.77       7.75q  1 
  4 Siegrist, Henley          SO Franklin & M            7.68       7.78q  2 
  5 Desrosiers, Daphne        JR Lynchburg               7.50       7.79q  7 
  6 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg               7.55       7.83q  5 
  7 Lozier, Jenn              JR Misericordia            7.94       7.86   7 
  8 Kelly, Meghan             JR Susquehanna             7.89       7.86   4 
  9 Hubbard, LaCear           FR Lynchburg               7.55       7.92   4 
 10 Lockwood, Ashley          FR Elizabethtow            7.90       7.94   5 
 11 Johnston, Olivia          SO Lynchburg               7.80       7.94   2 
 12 Ramey, Ashley             FR Lynchburg               7.65       7.96   3 
 13 Grammer, Courtney         FR Messiah                 7.97       7.97   8 
 14 Meade, Sarah              FR Goucher                 7.95       7.98   8 
 15 Kortze, Debra             SO Misericordia            8.00       7.99   7 
 16 Landes, Krystle           JR Lynchburg               7.70       8.02   1 
 17 Evison, Katie             JR Lebanon Vall            8.00       8.06   6 
 18 Rutkoski, Rachel          FR Misericordia            8.20       8.09   3 
 19 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn            8.00       8.11   4 
 20 Digan, Ashley             FR Juniata                 8.00       8.12   5 
 21 Copan, Marissa            SR Goucher                 8.10       8.12   1 
 22 Clarke, Kate              SO Goucher                 7.94       8.13   6 
 23 Henderson, Rheana         FR Frostburg St            8.24       8.16   6 
 24 Mulkern, Melanie          SO Catholic                8.12       8.16   1 
 25 Westlake, Hannah          FR Franklin & M            7.88       8.19   3 
 26 Pelkey, Hillary           FR Messiah                 8.20       8.20   5 
 27 Bogoto, Gisele            JR Eastern Menn            9.10       8.22   5 
 28 Gold, Allie               JR Elizabethtow            8.05       8.23   2 
 29 Dawyot, Suzanna           SO Catholic                8.28       8.25   7 
 30 Faust, Megan              JR Susquehanna             8.58       8.27   3 
 31 Butali, Vivian            FR Dickinson               8.20       8.28   4 
 32 MacKintosh, Ellie         SO Dickinson               8.14       8.33   2 
 33 Peck, Kathleen            JR Susquehanna             8.35       8.34   6 
 34 Talbot, Christine         FR Dickinson               8.29       8.39   8 
 35 Gomez, Indra              FR Catholic                8.30       8.41   8 
 36 Zimmerman, Laura          SR York (Pa.)              8.05       8.41   3 
 37 Cahill, Megan             FR Hood                    8.34       8.44   7 
 38 Gallo, Christie           FR Usmma                   8.80       8.49   7 
 39 Krueger, Kaitlin          FR Juniata                 8.64       8.52   2 
 40 Wright, Blaire            FR York (Pa.)              8.56       8.55   4 
 41 Burton, Jess              FR Elizabethtow            8.50       8.65   5 
 42 Acker, Nancy              JR Susquehanna             8.69       8.66   2 
 43 Gallant, Janelle          SO Elizabethtow            8.67       8.71   1 
 44 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                 8.64       8.75   1 
 45 Varner, Stephanie         JR Juniata                 8.99       8.81   3 
 46 Parrish, Nichole          FR Frostburg St            9.00       8.91   4 
 47 Miller, Ericka            FR Keystone                9.26       9.16   6 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bochnovich, Susan         SR Misericordia            7.51       7.46  
  2 Thompson, Marissa         FR Washington &            7.56       7.58  
  3 Desrosiers, Daphne        JR Lynchburg               7.79       7.68  
  4 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg               7.83       7.76  
  5 Sanders, Allix            SR Lebanon Vall            7.75       7.83  
  6 Siegrist, Henley          SO Franklin & M            7.78       7.83  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St            6.78       6.75q  1 
  2 Kentouris, Thomas         JR York (Pa.)              6.70       6.78q  7 
  3 Light, Joshua             SR Lebanon Vall            6.77       6.83q  2 
  4 Cavaluchi, Phil           FR York (Pa.)              6.71       6.84q  5 
  5 Gorham, John                 Unattached              7.00       6.88q  1 
  6 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached              6.90       6.88q  4 
  7 anderson, ian             FR Hagerstown C                       6.91   4 
  8 Evans III, William        FR Goucher                 6.76       6.93   3 
  9 Slater, Brian             SO Keystone                7.02       6.93   3 
 10 McKoy, Darren             SO York (Pa.)              6.72       6.95   4 
 11 Rodman, Dale              SR Dickinson               7.00       6.96   2 
 12 Bloch, Dan                SR Frostburg St            6.92       6.97   6 
 13 Lee, Justin               JR Lebanon Vall            6.93       6.98   7 
 14 Mauger, Mike              SR Elizabethtow            6.77       6.99   1 
 15 Davis, Justin             FR Frostburg St            6.97       7.02   6 
 16 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                 7.14       7.02   6 
 17 McCoy, Aaron              SO Juniata                 6.89       7.03   3 
 18 White, Le Von             SO York (Pa.)              6.70       7.04   6 
 19 Denson, Sean              SO Dickinson               7.00       7.08   4 
 20 Hurdiss, Sean             SR Washington &            6.80       7.09   2 
 21 Ardo, Joe                 FR Misericordia            7.05       7.12   4 
 22 Irizarry, Ray             FR Dickinson               6.96       7.22   7 
 23 Tillman, Tim              SO Franklin & M            6.99       7.25   5 
 24 Guerrero, Nelson          SO Susquehanna             7.10       7.25   5 
 25 Clements, Christopher     SR Lebanon Vall            7.20       7.28   6 
 26 Bondurant, Brian          SR Washington &            7.00       7.28   2 
 27 Reese, Andrew             SO Juniata                 7.24       7.34   5 
 28 Gardner, William          FR Lebanon Vall            7.50       7.35   2 
 29 Pharo-Frank, Lee          JR Susquehanna             7.55       7.39   1 
 30 Fritsche, Max             FR Messiah                 7.45       7.43   3 
 31 Funk, Joseph              FR Catholic                           7.49   5 
 32 Chavdarov, Ivan           SR Hood                    7.59       7.58   1 
 33 Reagan, James             FR Messiah                 7.60       7.71   2 
 34 Sampson, David            FR McDaniel                7.38       7.74   4 
 35 McCrea, Vinson            FR Misericordia            7.15       7.79   7 
 36 Sharp, Justin             FR Messiah                 8.00       8.64   3 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kentouris, Thomas         JR York (Pa.)              6.78       6.62  
  2 Light, Joshua             SR Lebanon Vall            6.83       6.74  
  3 Cavaluchi, Phil           FR York (Pa.)              6.84       6.80  
  4 Gorham, John                 Unattached              6.88       6.81  
  5 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St            6.75       6.85  
  6 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached              6.88       6.92  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:49.88    1:50.73   3 
     1) Lozier, Jenn JR                 2) Grow, Stephanie FR             
     3) Attig, Kayla FR                 4) Bochnovich, Susan SR           
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:51.99    1:51.35   3 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley FR             2) Niedermayer, Jenna FR          
     3) Jaraczewski, Pam FR             4) Howser, Kathryn SO             
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:51.64   3 
     1) Eggleton, Jamie SO              2) DiMattia, Rachel SO            
     3) D'Angelo, Kenzie FR             4) Linders, Brooke FR             
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:55.05    1:53.48   3 
     1) Sanders, Allix SR               2) Evison, Katie JR               
     3) McLean, Margaret FR             4) Klingler, Miranda JR           
  5 Messiah  'A'                                      1:58.60    1:57.19   2 
     1) Bjorkman, Rachel FR             2) Grammer, Courtney FR           
     3) McDonald, Abby SO               4) Heisey, Ellamae JR             
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   1:57.51    1:57.72   2 
     1) Montello, Allyson JR            2) Smelko, Alaina SR              
     3) Spaniol, Anna SO                4) Zimmerman, Laura SR            
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:53.70    1:58.43   3 
     1) Smart, Lindsey FR               2) Talbot, Christine FR           
     3) MacKintosh, Ellie SO            4) Richardson, Hannah FR          
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                     1:53.41    1:59.61   3 
     1) Corson, Katie SO                2) Hanus, Hilary FR               
     3) Nichols, Emma SO                4) Davidhizar, Heidi SR           
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                1:58.00    2:00.23   2 
     1) Gold, Allie JR                  2) Frawley, Bernadette SR         
     3) Van Clief, Kelly FR             4) Patrick, Jill SO               
 10 Hood  'A'                                         2:03.94    2:00.46   1 
     1) Arneson, Emma SO                2) Cahill, Megan FR               
     3) Ey, Chloe FR                    4) Stanley, Jessica SR            
 11 Keystone  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:02.01   2 
     1) Campbell, LaToya SO             2) Drumheller, Rebecca FR         
     3) Neri, Gabby FR                  4) Faulkner, Da'Quana SO          
 12 Hood  'B'                                         3:00.00    2:14.63   1 
     1) Kelley, Lacey JR                2) Widdowson, Mollie SO           
     3) Davis, Patsy JR                 4) Leathers, Rebecca FR           
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   1:33.88    1:33.69   3 
     1) Kentouris, Thomas JR            2) Liggitt, Ryan SR               
     3) Cavaluchi, Phil FR              4) Myers, Damian SO               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:35.90    1:35.20   3 
     1) Doughty, Pat SO                 2) Eaton, Wyatt SR                
     3) Mauger, Mike SR                 4) Grimm, Kyle SR                 
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                              1:35.55    1:35.78   3 
     1) Calloway, Jordan SO             2) Thomas, David SO               
     3) Daley, Garrett SR               4) Manson, Chauncey SO            
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:33.67    1:36.01   3 
     1) Rodman, Dale SR                 2) Denson, Sean SO                
     3) Horam, Chris FR                 4) Lonsdale, Dane SR              
  5 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   1:35.44    1:37.67   3 
     1) White, Le Von SO                2) Nelson, Caleb FR               
     3) Edwards, Ben JR                 4) McKoy, Darren SO               
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:37.99    1:38.29   2 
     1) Clemson, Steven SO              2) Ciborowski, Sean FR            
     3) Bowden, Nate FR                 4) Vitale, Sean FR                
  7 Susquehanna  'A'                                  1:36.22    1:38.43   2 
     1) Aumiller, Todge SO              2) Cooper, Drake FR               
     3) Koehler, Ross SO                4) Wilson, Ben SO                 
  8 Frostburg State  'B'                              1:37.00    1:38.79   2 
     1) Raymond, Yvon SO                2) Tossounian, Anthony JR         
     3) Johnson, Jermaine SO            4) Jackson, Rashidi FR            
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                1:39.90    1:39.53   2 
     1) Niles, Chris SO                 2) Risser, Brad FR                
     3) Ward, Dan FR                    4) Dos Santos, Elton SR           
 10 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:38.60    1:39.57   2 
     1) Light, Joshua SR                2) Lee, Justin JR                 
     3) Rockwell, Wes SO                4) Wiley, Caleb FR                
 11 Hood  'A'                                         1:35.00    1:39.90   3 
     1) Cahill, Mike SR                 2) Everett, Justin JR             
     3) Zietoon, Naseem FR              4) Komolafe, Ola JR               
 12 Catholic  'A'                                     1:38.70    1:42.86   2 
     1) Abowd, John FR                  2) Quigley, Joe FR                
     3) Norte, Brian SO                 4) Asharin, Justin SO             
 13 Messiah  'A'                                      1:41.60    1:43.10   1 
     1) Smith, Matt FR                  2) Byler, Joshua FR               
     3) Vasaturo, Chris SO              4) Fritsche, Max FR               
 14 Keystone  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:45.90   1 
     1) Doughty, Brandon FR             2) Demko, Mitch FR                
     3) Whitmoyer, John FR              4) Pohlig, Steve FR               
 15 Hood  'B'                                         1:42.00    1:45.91   1 
     1) Chavdarov, Ivan SR              2) McDuffie, David SR             
     3) McNeill, Jordan FR              4) Prachar, Conor SO              
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Megan               SO Lebanon Vall         5:24.00    5:17.48  
  2 Meyer, Ashley             SR Lynchburg            5:14.00    5:19.62  
  3 Massey, Gwen              SR Frostburg St         5:25.00    5:19.68  
  4 Woodruff, Alycia          JR Susquehanna          5:21.00    5:21.85  
  5 Howser, Kathryn           SO Elizabethtow         5:20.00    5:23.61  
  6 Hess, Casey               SO Susquehanna          5:24.00    5:25.07  
  7 Schultz, Lauren           FR Washington &         5:25.00    5:27.10  
  8 Patron, Elizabeth         JR Frostburg St         5:25.00    5:28.75  
  9 Kildea, Hope              FR Dickinson            5:30.00    5:28.88  
 10 Orrson, Marina            FR Misericordia         5:18.00    5:29.47  
 11 McTernan, Julie           SO Dickinson            5:35.00    5:35.15  
 12 Clark, Cailey             FR Dickinson            5:45.00    5:37.54  
 13 Reed, Abby                SO Messiah              5:45.00    5:37.60  
 14 Fleischer, Roxanne        SR McDaniel             5:25.55    5:37.97  
 15 Teevens, Alexis           FR Franklin & M         5:35.00    5:38.17  
 16 Todd, Dorothy             SR Washington &         5:27.00    5:39.40  
 17 Cusatis, Marcie           JR Misericordia         5:25.00    5:41.20  
 18 Farrelly, Kelly           SR Franklin & M         5:40.00    5:43.03  
 19 Keckler, Sarah            SR Washington &         5:27.00    5:43.23  
 20 Ball, Remy                SR Catholic             5:40.00    5:43.91  
 21 Kinley, Laura             FR Catholic             5:50.00    5:45.40  
 22 Hunt, Megan               FR Lynchburg            5:40.00    5:45.84  
 23 Couraud, Hadley           FR Goucher              6:00.00    5:45.97  
 24 Smith, Lauren             JR Susquehanna          5:43.00    5:46.05  
 25 Higgins, Mary             SO Messiah              5:45.00    5:46.44  
 26 Blinkhorn, Courtney       FR Dickinson            5:45.00    5:46.68  
 27 Dietzler, Meghan          FR Catholic             5:54.00    5:47.94  
 28 Kramer, Julie             SR Messiah              5:40.00    5:48.07  
 29 Phillips, Louisa          FR Washington &         5:28.00    5:48.51  
 30 Holoubek, Gretchen        FR Usmma                5:52.80    5:50.08  
 31 Aumand, Christina         SR Frostburg St         5:42.00    5:50.87  
 32 wisz, jamie               FR Hagerstown C         5:49.92    5:54.19  
 33 Ortiz, Molly              FR Washington &         5:40.00    5:54.27  
 34 Meyers, Alicia            FR Eastern Menn         5:40.00    5:54.28  
 35 Spearing, Sarah           JR Susquehanna          5:50.00    5:57.02  
 36 Krissinger, Lauryn        SO Elizabethtow         5:55.00    5:57.73  
 37 Saba, Ashley              FR Lynchburg            5:45.00    5:58.00  
 38 Peoples, Emily            JR McDaniel             5:40.00    5:58.93  
 39 Patton, Megan             FR Elizabethtow         5:55.00    6:00.48  
 40 Grap, Katie               JR Susquehanna          5:55.00    6:02.47  
 41 Fancher, Jenna            JR Keystone             5:50.00    6:06.46  
 42 Leonhardt, Kimmie         FR Susquehanna          6:00.00    6:07.34  
 43 O'Neil, Jessica           JR Frostburg St         5:57.00    6:07.58  
 44 Leathers, Rebecca         FR Hood                            6:08.85  
 45 Walmer, Alex              JR Elizabethtow         6:10.00    6:09.36  
 46 Weaver, Kayla             SR Misericordia         5:50.00    6:12.58  
 47 Kauffman, Mackenzie       JR York (Pa.)           6:10.55    6:13.99  
 48 VanWinkle, Elizabeth      SR Messiah              6:00.00    6:16.85  
 49 Maini, Gina               SR Catholic             6:20.00    6:20.78  
 50 Anderson, Kate            FR Lebanon Vall         6:20.00    6:22.64  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul             SR Susquehanna          4:15.00    4:16.55  
  2 DeArmitt, Evan            SO Elizabethtow         4:20.00    4:19.89  
  3 Redmond, Frank            JR Misericordia         4:18.00    4:26.27  
  4 Wilt, Jeremiah               Hagerstown C         4:29.00    4:28.24  
  5 Bikko, Richard            JR Eastern Menn         4:21.00    4:29.61  
  6 Harahan, Mike             JR Susquehanna          4:26.25    4:30.14  
  7 Quinlan, Ian              SO Susquehanna          4:28.00    4:31.59  
  8 Steffen, Robert           JR Susquehanna          4:28.00    4:32.23  
  9 Galiczynski, Sean         SO Dickinson            4:30.00    4:32.74  
 10 Heisey, Chris             JR Elizabethtow         4:27.90    4:34.09  
 11 Bowman, Kevin             SR McDaniel             4:27.05    4:34.37  
 12 Klena, Nik                SO Juniata              4:38.18    4:36.06  
 13 Kunharht, Jon                Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.41  
 14 Caupp, Gavin              SO Frostburg St         4:40.00    4:39.08  
 15 Shotto, Eric              SR Keystone             4:35.00    4:40.30  
 16 Talarico, Alex            FR Lebanon Vall         4:36.00    4:42.18  
 17 Dekker, Franklin          SR Franklin & M         4:40.17    4:42.88  
 18 Olsen, Eric               JR Franklin & M         4:42.00    4:43.19  
 19 Hinkle, Jason             SR York (Pa.)           4:35.00    4:44.00  
 20 Shriver, Ron              JR McDaniel             4:42.22    4:44.55  
 21 Rothman, Exra             FR Franklin & M         4:45.00    4:44.71  
 22 Gossett, Matt             SO Washington &         4:35.00    4:46.02  
 23 Cooney, Bill              SO Misericordia         4:47.00    4:47.65  
 24 Ames, Blair               SR Hood                 4:48.47    4:48.60  
 25 Brewer, George            SO Catholic             4:45.00    4:48.67  
 26 Scipione, Adam            JR Goucher              4:53.44    4:48.80  
 27 Nesmith, Matthew          FR Lebanon Vall         4:38.00    4:49.09  
 28 Macomb, Chris             FR Elizabethtow         4:45.00    4:49.21  
 29 Snyder, Tim               NA Unat-McDanie         4:44.00    4:50.11  
 30 Wright, Kevin             JR Frostburg St         4:42.00    4:50.57  
 31 Salsman, Brent            FR Misericordia         4:47.00    4:50.60  
 32 Martin, Dan               SO Susquehanna          4:48.00    4:50.62  
 33 Alexander, Brandon        SO Susquehanna          4:48.00    4:50.95  
 34 Munoz, Taylor             JR Messiah                         4:51.65  
 35 Wilson, Beau              JR Messiah              4:48.00    4:54.96  
 36 Wallace, Paul             JR York (Pa.)           4:40.00    4:56.49  
 37 Blancero, Francis         FR Franklin & M         4:45.00    4:57.42  
 38 Desmarais, Jim            FR Usmma                4:59.97    4:59.04  
 39 Stevens, Andrew           SO Susquehanna          5:00.00    5:01.20  
 40 Tumolo, Benjamin          FR Lynchburg            4:50.00    5:02.70  
 41 Goodfellow, Kenny         JR Juniata              4:55.24    5:04.12  
 42 Eagle, Dustin             SR Frostburg St         5:06.15    5:04.40  
 43 Garges, Ryan              SR Misericordia         4:50.00    5:04.62  
 44 Swan, Logan               SO Usmma                5:18.00    5:04.84  
 45 Staples, Glen             JR Susquehanna          5:14.00    5:06.99  
 46 Wynnes, Jack              FR Susquehanna          5:00.00    5:07.29  
 47 Lugg, John                FR Juniata              5:14.37    5:07.32  
 48 Hale, Matt                FR McDaniel             4:59.75    5:08.11  
 49 Young, James              JR Lynchburg            4:50.00    5:08.18  
 50 Hutcheson, Craig          SO Messiah              4:50.00    5:08.48  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Megan             SR Franklin & M           58.70    1:00.29   8 
  2 Washington, Christina     SO Lynchburg              59.00    1:00.61   8 
  3 Kaste, Grace              JR Messiah              1:00.00    1:01.69   8 
  4 Stier, Natalie            SO Washington &         1:01.45    1:02.52   8 
  5 Bates, Kristen            SR Messiah              1:02.00    1:02.54   7 
  6 Doe, Samfee               JR Eastern Menn         1:00.90    1:02.86   8 
  7 Mable, Lauren                Unattached           1:01.50    1:02.93   7 
  8 Richardson, Hannah        FR Dickinson            1:03.70    1:03.94   6 
  9 Gibbs, Jessica            JR Lynchburg            1:00.70    1:04.00   8 
 10 Eggleton, Jamie           SO Susquehanna          1:04.96    1:04.67   6 
 11 Johnston, Olivia          SO Lynchburg            1:03.00    1:04.78   6 
 12 Lefkovits, Ariel          FR Franklin & M         1:03.90    1:05.01   6 
 13 Sanders, Allix            SR Lebanon Vall         1:05.40    1:05.03   4 
 14 Suerman, Ashley           FR Catholic             1:06.00    1:05.38   3 
 15 Linders, Brooke           FR Susquehanna          1:05.30    1:05.51   4 
 16 Hanus, Hilary             FR McDaniel             1:05.55    1:05.53   4 
 17 valiton, samantha         SO Hagerstown C         1:04.00    1:05.66   6 
 18 Corson, Katie             SO McDaniel             1:02.25    1:06.15   7 
 19 DiMattia, Rachel          SO Susquehanna          1:05.10    1:06.19   5 
 20 Brennan, Amy              SO Frostburg St         1:05.00    1:06.49   5 
 21 Mulkern, Melanie          SO Catholic             1:06.00    1:06.66   4 
 22 Armstrong, Sallie         SR Washington &         1:02.70    1:06.68   7 
 23 Jackson, Shawn            JR Lynchburg                       1:06.75   4 
 24 D'Angelo, Kenzie          FR Susquehanna          1:06.27    1:06.94   3 
 25 West, Amanda              JR Susquehanna          1:06.34    1:07.08   3 
 26 Frawley, Bernadette       SR Elizabethtow         1:06.00    1:07.29   4 
 27 Gomez, Indra              FR Catholic             1:08.00    1:07.44   2 
 28 Klingler, Miranda         JR Lebanon Vall         1:06.97    1:07.64   2 
 29 Talbot, Christine         FR Dickinson            1:05.00    1:07.64   5 
 30 Patrick, Jill             SO Elizabethtow         1:06.00    1:07.99   3 
 31 Greenberg, Eva            SR Dickinson            1:05.00    1:08.23   5 
 32 Neri, Gabby               FR Keystone             1:08.50    1:09.26   2 
 33 Miller, Stephanie         FR Messiah              1:05.00    1:09.49   5 
 34 Stickle, Amy              FR York (Pa.)           1:10.23    1:10.11   1 
 35 Phillips, Louisa          FR Washington &         1:06.50    1:10.91   3 
 36 Staten, Kanika            SR Goucher              1:10.00    1:13.79   1 
 37 Buxton, Angela            FR Goucher              1:15.00    1:31.55   1 
 38 Baum, Stevie              SR Messiah              1:59.27    2:08.84   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anno, Kwaku               SR Franklin & M           50.85      51.01  11 
  2 Denson, Sean              SO Dickinson              50.83      51.16  11 
  3 Palmer, Eddy              SR Messiah                51.50      52.09  11 
  4 Wright, Sean              JR Frostburg St           52.90      52.16   9 
  5 Grant, Tyler              SO Washington &           50.74      52.59  11 
  6 Muhammed, Tarik           SR Frostburg St           53.20      52.70   9 
  7 Jones, Warner                Moravian               52.11      53.06  10 
  8 Lonsdale, Dane            SR Dickinson              51.00      53.38  11 
  9 Eaton, Wyatt              SR Elizabethtow           51.90      53.43  10 
 10 Pierot, Eric              FR Franklin & M           53.15      53.45   9 
 11 Scruggs, Tyler            FR Frostburg St           53.70      53.49   7 
 12 Koehler, Ross             SO Susquehanna            53.56      53.51   8 
 13 Rotenberger, Luke         FR Elizabethtow           52.00      53.57  10 
 14 Keys, Jeremy              JR Dickinson              52.00      53.62  10 
 15 Ways, James               FR McDaniel               50.37      53.76  11 
 16 dawson, william           FR Hagerstown C           52.00      53.92  10 
 17 Komolafe, Ola             JR Hood                   52.06      54.21  10 
 18 Diaz, Cole                FR Usmma                  54.41      54.24   5 
 19 Hayden, Markese           SO Frostburg St           53.20      54.32   8 
 20 Dohrman, Mike             SO Franklin & M           53.28      54.42   8 
 21 King, Chance              SO Susquehanna            55.29      54.45   4 
 22 Quigley, Joe              FR Catholic               53.55      54.73   8 
 23 ingraham, steven          FR Hagerstown C           56.00      55.04   4 
 24 Brandlein, Tom            SR Washington &           52.74      55.04   9 
 25 McNeill, Jordan           FR Hood                   54.00      55.13   7 
 26 Martin, Nils              JR Eastern Menn           54.50      55.13   5 
 27 Evans, Maurice            SO Keystone               55.00      55.22   5 
 28 Grimm, Kyle               SR Elizabethtow           53.00      55.30   9 
 29 Hoose, Courtland          SO Lebanon Vall           56.50      55.33   4 
 30 Marthaler, Matthew        FR York (Pa.)             54.00      55.67   6 
 31 Nelson, Caleb             FR York (Pa.)             54.00      55.75   6 
 32 Meyer, David              JR Misericordia           57.02      55.79   3 
 33 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached             53.50      55.81   8 
 34 Myers, Aaron              FR Franklin & M           54.10      55.87   6 
 35 Fegley, Ryan              SO Keystone               54.50      55.89   5 
 36 Tenure, Steven            JR Goucher                53.69      56.22   7 
 37 Shope, Alex               SO Juniata                56.73      56.42   3 
 38 Shea, Phelan              FR Goucher                54.06      56.81   6 
 39 Wisler, Austin            FR Messiah                55.00      57.08   5 
 40 Abowd, John               FR Catholic               54.00      57.33   7 
 41 Wenzler, Scott            JR Goucher                56.50      57.53   4 
 42 Campbell, Ryan            SR York (Pa.)             57.23      57.58   3 
 43 Salvatore, Jeff           SO Misericordia           56.77      57.70   3 
 44 Lehmer, Owen              FR Goucher              1:00.68      59.17   2 
 45 Masi, Tyler               FR Catholic                          59.47   7 
 46 Black, Ross               FR Juniata                58.74    1:00.21   2 
 47 Hammer, Scott             SO Juniata                57.24    1:00.81   3 
 48 Gardner, William          FR Lebanon Vall           58.50    1:01.90   2 
 49 Palmer, Brian             FR Washington &           59.00    1:03.59   2 
 50 Jimenez, Kelvin           FR Eastern Menn         1:00.50    1:05.72   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena           FR Franklin & M         2:20.20    2:19.62  
  2 Livingston, Heather       FR Dickinson            2:25.00    2:23.00  
  3 Regan, Caitlin            SO Franklin & M         2:25.00    2:23.20  
  4 VanDenHengel, Megan       SR Elizabethtow         2:20.00    2:23.57  
  5 Airey, Brooke             SO Messiah              2:21.00    2:24.98  
  6 Long, Megan               SO Lebanon Vall         2:24.00    2:25.59  
  7 McFayden, Mel             FR Lynchburg            2:24.00    2:26.12  
  8 Cameron, Kelsey           FR Misericordia         2:24.22    2:26.35  
  9 Robbins, Rebecca          SO Dickinson            2:25.00    2:26.91  
 10 Meyer, Ashley             SR Lynchburg            2:24.00    2:29.28  
 11 Nolte, Mary               FR Dickinson            2:34.56    2:29.87  
 12 Dillner, Jessica          FR Messiah              2:25.00    2:30.79  
 13 Casey, Jillian            FR Elizabethtow         2:35.00    2:31.25  
 14 Kinley, Laura             FR Catholic             2:35.00    2:31.71  
 15 Woodruff, Alycia          JR Susquehanna          2:28.00    2:32.00  
 16 Fawcett, Tamara           SR Messiah              2:36.00    2:32.02  
 17 Orrson, Marina            FR Misericordia         2:28.00    2:32.30  
 18 Schultz, Lauren           FR Washington &         2:30.00    2:32.40  
 19 Storch, Maggie            SO Susquehanna          2:28.00    2:32.71  
 20 Carr, Ashley              JR Washington &         2:28.00    2:33.80  
 21 Holoubek, Gretchen        FR Usmma                           2:34.31  
 22 Shelton, Kelsey           FR Lynchburg            2:27.00    2:34.39  
 23 Kramer, Brianna           FR Misericordia         2:29.44    2:34.68  
 24 Nichols, Emma             SO McDaniel             2:28.51    2:35.57  
 25 Todd, Dorothy             SR Washington &         2:31.00    2:36.31  
 26 Kraske, Michelle          FR Susquehanna          2:31.00    2:36.43  
 27 Harbin, Gabby             FR York (Pa.)           2:45.43    2:36.77  
 28 Leary, Karissa            JR Susquehanna          2:36.00    2:37.25  
 29 Fleischer, Roxanne        SR McDaniel             2:35.55    2:37.43  
 30 Farrell, Allisha          FR Lebanon Vall         2:50.00    2:38.31  
 31 Dietzler, Meghan          FR Catholic             2:40.00    2:38.32  
 32 Couraud, Hadley           FR Goucher              2:50.00    2:38.37  
 33 McHale, Teresa            SO Susquehanna          2:36.00    2:38.50  
 34 Sweetser, Alanna          FR Messiah              2:45.00    2:38.60  
 35 Romano, Elizabeth         SR Dickinson            2:37.00    2:38.63  
 36 Ortiz, Molly              FR Washington &         2:36.00    2:39.17  
 37 Anderson, Abbey           SR Elizabethtow         2:39.00    2:39.46  
 38 Albrecht, Alison          SO Susquehanna          2:37.00    2:39.92  
 39 Ball, Remy                SR Catholic             2:35.00    2:40.53  
 40 Grogan, Bridget           FR Franklin & M         2:34.20    2:41.74  
 41 Collier, Cathy            JR Washington &         2:36.00    2:41.90  
 42 Bowler, Marquel           SR Elizabethtow         2:35.00    2:42.07  
 43 Doolan, Kara              FR Franklin & M         2:39.00    2:43.83  
 44 wisz, jamie               FR Hagerstown C         2:40.00    2:45.77  
 45 Spearing, Sarah           JR Susquehanna          2:35.00    2:46.44  
 46 McCracken, Chelsea        FR York (Pa.)           2:47.21    2:50.20  
 47 Wassell, Sierra           FR Frostburg St         3:01.88    2:51.28  
 48 Peropat, Kaitlin          SO Susquehanna          2:40.00    2:51.99  
 49 adams, kimmie             SO Hagerstown C         2:48.00    2:52.40  
 50 Biggers, Caitlin          SO Goucher              2:47.83    2:56.55  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               Unattached           1:52.00    1:54.57  
  2 Thistle, Paul             SR Susquehanna          1:58.00    1:57.17  
  3 Zamadics, Joe             SO Susquehanna          1:57.00    1:57.19  
  4 Bell, Ryan                JR Franklin & M         1:57.30    1:58.50  
  5 Bikko, Richard            JR Eastern Menn         1:59.00    2:00.02  
  6 Weber, Mark               SO Elizabethtow         1:58.50    2:00.05  
  7 Reynolds, Aaron           FR Messiah              2:01.00    2:02.04  
  8 Campbell, Brian           SO Susquehanna          2:00.00    2:02.93  
  9 Speiden, Russell          SO Elizabethtow         1:58.00    2:03.14  
 10 Suponcic, Kyle            SO Misericordia         2:00.66    2:03.69  
 11 Focht, Aaron              FR Elizabethtow         1:58.00    2:04.03  
 12 Naper, C.J.               JR McDaniel             1:59.95    2:04.09  
 13 Jacobs, Charles           SO Frostburg St         2:05.00    2:05.13  
 14 Quinlan, Ian              SO Susquehanna          2:00.00    2:05.48  
 15 Khouri, Ben               SR Dickinson            2:01.00    2:05.62  
 16 Hinkle, Jason             SR York (Pa.)           2:05.00    2:05.66  
 17 Arce, Angelo              FR Franklin & M         2:03.50    2:05.88  
 18 Harahan, Mike             JR Susquehanna          2:01.15    2:06.24  
 19 Caulfield, Robby          SO Susquehanna          2:04.00    2:06.50  
 20 Gibbons, Johnny           FR Misericordia         2:05.44    2:06.70  
 21 Trexler, Ryan             FR Juniata              2:04.24    2:06.76  
 22 Woolford, Scott           FR Messiah              2:06.00    2:06.78  
 23 Boyd, Chris               JR Messiah              2:08.00    2:07.13  
 24 Sauer, JP                 FR Washington &         2:04.00    2:07.19  
 25 Bratches, Reed            FR Franklin & M         2:05.90    2:07.66  
 26 Kulp, Ben                 JR Lynchburg            2:04.00    2:08.04  
 27 Springer, Aaron           FR Eastern Menn         2:04.00    2:08.10  
 28 Springer, Jesse           JR Eastern Menn         2:03.50    2:08.17  
 29 Steffen, Robert           JR Susquehanna          2:04.00    2:08.19  
 30 Franklin, Davis           JR Washington &         2:04.00    2:08.20  
 31 Blanton, Jake             FR Elizabethtow         2:05.00    2:08.40  
 32 Parker, Ceth              SO Juniata              2:06.24    2:08.56  
 33 Sodroski, Dan             SO Susquehanna          2:06.00    2:08.61  
 34 Shotto, Eric              SR Keystone             2:04.00    2:09.18  
 35 Castaldi, Marty           FR Misericordia         2:05.22    2:09.77  
 36 Desmarais, Jim            FR Usmma                           2:09.89  
 37 Nesmith, Matthew          FR Lebanon Vall         2:07.00    2:10.01  
 38 Talarico, Alex            FR Lebanon Vall         2:06.00    2:10.43  
 39 Scipione, Adam            JR Goucher              2:05.95    2:11.45  
 40 Gossett, Matt             SO Washington &         2:02.00    2:11.87  
 41 Klena, Nik                SO Juniata              2:03.73    2:11.94  
 42 Ford, Andrew              JR Dickinson            2:05.00    2:13.00  
 43 Pohlig, Steve             FR Keystone             2:06.00    2:13.52  
 44 Wilt, Jeremiah               Hagerstown C         2:02.00    2:13.55  
 45 Springer, Andrew          SO Messiah              2:08.00    2:13.58  
 46 Jansen, Rob               JR Dickinson            2:03.00    2:14.98  
 47 Montano, Miguel           FR Frostburg St         2:15.00    2:16.27  
 48 Pavia, Nick               FR Catholic                        2:17.17  
 49 Noonan, Geoffrey          JR Keystone             2:12.00    2:17.21  
 50 Tamburrino, Nicholas      JR Frostburg St         2:15.00    2:17.79  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bochnovich, Susan         SR Misericordia           26.23      26.33  12 
  2 Mable, Lauren                Unattached             26.70      26.87  12 
  3 Hunter, Megan             SR Franklin & M           27.39      27.23  12 
  4 Walker, Johanna           SO Lebanon Vall           27.80      27.29  11 
  5 Washington, Christina     SO Lynchburg              26.80      27.37  12 
  6 Bates, Kristen            SR Messiah                27.80      27.42  11 
  7 Siegrist, Henley          SO Franklin & M           27.78      27.51  11 
  8 Jaraczewski, Pam          FR Elizabethtow           27.90      27.76  10 
  9 Eggleton, Jamie           SO Susquehanna            28.06      27.86  10 
 10 Lozier, Jenn              JR Misericordia           27.99      27.88  10 
 11 Niedermayer, Jenna        FR Elizabethtow           27.80      28.10  11 
 12 Doe, Samfee               JR Eastern Menn           28.55      28.27   9 
 13 Jackson, Shawn            JR Lynchburg              29.00      28.42   7 
 14 Richardson, Kyra          SR Lynchburg              27.60      28.52  11 
 15 DiMattia, Rachel          SO Susquehanna            28.17      28.55   9 
 16 Mulkern, Melanie          SO Catholic               29.00      28.55   7 
 17 Valis, Kaitlyn            JR Messiah                28.50      28.68   9 
 18 Corson, Katie             SO McDaniel               27.95      28.70  10 
 19 Meade, Sarah              FR Goucher                28.69      28.70   8 
 20 Lockwood, Ashley          FR Elizabethtow           27.65      28.75  11 
 21 McLean, Margaret          FR Lebanon Vall           29.00      28.87   8 
 22 D'Angelo, Kenzie          FR Susquehanna            28.61      28.94   9 
 23 Linders, Brooke           FR Susquehanna            29.41      28.95   6 
 24 Ramey, Ashley             FR Lynchburg              27.40      29.17  12 
 25 Grammer, Courtney         FR Messiah                28.10      29.21  10 
 26 Gomez, Indra              FR Catholic               30.00      29.28   4 
 27 Henderson, Rheana         FR Frostburg St           29.61      29.41   6 
 28 Robbins, Lindsay          FR Susquehanna            29.69      29.41   6 
 29 Bogoto, Gisele            JR Eastern Menn           30.00      29.58   5 
 30 Suerman, Ashley           FR Catholic               29.00      29.61   7 
 31 Zimmerman, Laura          SR York (Pa.)             29.23      29.70   6 
 32 Leaman, Michelle          SR Eastern Menn           28.90      29.73   8 
 33 Verde, Megan              SO York (Pa.)             30.76      29.81   4 
 34 Kortze, Debra             SO Misericordia           29.00      29.87   8 
 35 Macaluso, Dana            JR Goucher                28.50      29.91   9 
 36 Cahill, Megan             FR Hood                              30.03   1 
 37 Butali, Vivian            FR Dickinson              31.00      30.18   3 
 38 Gance, Paige              FR Washington &           29.24      30.23   6 
 39 Hanus, Hilary             FR McDaniel               28.85      30.34   8 
 40 Copan, Marissa            SR Goucher                30.10      30.38   4 
 41 Peck, Kathleen            JR Susquehanna            29.89      30.43   5 
 42 Digan, Ashley             FR Juniata                29.04      30.61   7 
 43 Gallo, Christie           FR Usmma                             30.70   1 
 44 Greenberg, Eva            SR Dickinson              31.17      30.71   3 
 45 Sparling, Alicia          FR Misericordia           31.00      30.95   3 
 46 Dawyot, Suzanna           SO Catholic               30.00      30.96   5 
 47 Carroll, Michelle         SO York (Pa.)             31.91      31.20   2 
 48 Acker, Nancy              JR Susquehanna            31.48      31.29   2 
 49 Walters, Amanda           FR Lynchburg              29.00      31.30   7 
 50 Leahey, Hannah            SO Dickinson              30.85      31.43   4 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manson, Chauncey          SO Frostburg St           23.25      23.26   9 
  2 Myers, Damian             SO York (Pa.)             22.89      23.38   9 
  3 Jones, Warner                Moravian               23.42      23.65   9 
  4 Rodman, Dale              SR Dickinson              23.70      23.80   8 
  5 Ways, James               FR McDaniel               22.95      23.94   9 
  6 Slater, Brian             SO Keystone               24.16      23.95   7 
  7 Allen, Michael            SO Eastern Menn           23.50      24.03   8 
  8 Melnick, Drew             SO Messiah                24.00      24.10   8 
  9 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached             24.00      24.13   7 
 10 anderson, ian             FR Hagerstown C           24.00      24.13   7 
 11 Wilson, Ben               SO Susquehanna            24.91      24.28   5 
 12 Light, Joshua             SR Lebanon Vall           24.80      24.30   5 
 13 Mauger, Mike              SR Elizabethtow           23.55      24.32   8 
 14 McCoy, Aaron              SO Juniata                24.24      24.53   6 
 15 Barrett, Brendan          JR Usmma                  24.57      24.67   6 
 16 Shea, Phelan              FR Goucher                25.40      24.70   4 
 17 Karrass, Hunter           SO Usmma                  24.10      24.82   7 
 18 Raymond, Yvon             SO Frostburg St           25.55      24.89   3 
 19 Tillman, Tim              SO Franklin & M           24.35      25.02   6 
 20 White, Le Von             SO York (Pa.)             23.33      25.07   9 
 21 Hoose, Courtland          SO Lebanon Vall           25.50      25.10   3 
 22 Martin, Nils              JR Eastern Menn           25.50      25.23   4 
 23 Cooper, Drake             FR Susquehanna            24.62      25.28   5 
 24 Rockwell, Wes             SO Lebanon Vall           25.14      25.40   4 
 25 Tenure, Steven            JR Goucher                25.13      25.41   4 
 26 Clements, Christopher     SR Lebanon Vall           25.36      25.58   4 
 27 Cahill, Mike              SR Hood                   24.40      25.73   6 
 28 Doboni, Vitaly            JR Misericordia           24.88      26.16   5 
 29 Fritsche, Max             FR Messiah                26.50      26.25   2 
 30 Lehmer, Owen              FR Goucher                26.55      26.52   2 
 31 Funk, Joseph              FR Catholic                          26.53   1 
 32 Dos Santos, Elton         SR Elizabethtow           25.65      26.81   3 
 33 Wolfe, Matthew            SR Catholic               26.78      27.41   2 
 34 McCrea, Vinson            FR Misericordia           25.77      27.71   3 
 35 Ausherman, Jacob          SO Hood                   30.00      27.93   1 
 36 Palmer, Brian             FR Washington &           28.50      28.15   1 
 37 Doughty, Brandon          FR Keystone               26.00      29.06   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shank, Taryn              FR Elizabethtow        18:29.59   18:21.90  
  2 Krebs, Jill               NA Unat-McDanie        18:10.00   18:50.70  
  3 Uhl, Allie                   Unattached          18:40.00   19:04.40  
  4 Farley, Virginia          FR Dickinson           20:30.00   19:14.70  
  5 O'Brien, Kristen          JR Elizabethtow        19:55.00   19:22.90  
  6 Ohare, Merit              SO Dickinson           20:30.00   19:35.59  
  7 VanArsdale, Jackie        SR Messiah             19:30.00   19:42.70  
  8 Pflaum, Caitlin           SR Susquehanna         20:00.00   20:04.90  
  9 Beshore, Teresa           JR Elizabethtow        19:55.00   20:14.10  
 10 Morgan, Caroline          FR Juniata             20:15.00   20:17.10  
 11 Parshall, Melody          SR York (Pa.)          21:00.00   20:26.37  
 12 Flanagan, Caitlin         FR Dickinson           21:30.00   20:32.42  
 13 Steinmetz, Sarah          FR Elizabethtow        20:15.00   20:32.60  
 14 Pernisi, Jennie           JR Lynchburg           20:45.00   20:45.65  
 15 Berry, Aubrey             SO Lynchburg           20:00.00   20:45.80  
 16 Shelley, Mary Kate        FR Franklin & M        21:05.00   20:46.93  
 17 Radishofski, Amanda       JR Misericordia        20:15.00   20:49.00  
 18 Ramstad, Monica           FR Lynchburg           20:00.00   21:00.50  
 19 Dever, Lauren             FR Franklin & M        21:55.00   21:26.07  
 20 Hoffman, Suki             FR Lynchburg           20:15.00   21:29.70  
 21 Thompson, Corie           SO York (Pa.)          22:00.46   21:41.73  
 22 Clemmer, Sarah            SR Messiah             21:00.00   21:42.91  
 23 Hoffman, Casey            SO Juniata             22:00.00   21:45.28  
 24 Corcoran, Kelly           SO Catholic            22:45.00   21:55.78  
 25 Dalgleish, Jamie          FR Catholic                       22:03.37  
 26 Hess, Claudia             JR York (Pa.)          22:36.22   22:07.61  
 27 Eckberg, Keely            FR Catholic                       22:43.80  
 28 Hajjar, Emily             SR McDaniel                       23:03.84  
 29 Smith, Bridgette          SR Catholic            23:00.00   23:18.70  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Theobald, Jason              Unattached          15:40.00   15:35.21  
  2 Newhook, Tyler            SO Messiah             15:20.00   15:37.36  
  3 Macdonald, Ted            SO Dickinson           15:30.00   15:37.69  
  4 centofonti, corey         SO Hagerstown C        15:23.83   15:41.75  
  5 Black, Arthur             SR Messiah             15:40.00   15:42.49  
  6 Larsen, Charlie           SO Elizabethtow        15:40.00   15:43.58  
  7 Miller, Colby             SO Elizabethtow        15:40.00   15:54.69  
  8 Lund, Myles               SR Elizabethtow        15:50.00   15:58.62  
  9 mauck, brandon            FR Hagerstown C        16:30.00   16:04.14  
 10 miller, wade              SO Hagerstown C        16:15.00   16:04.35  
 11 Hager, Patrick               Unattached          15:55.00   16:04.81  
 12 Riccardo, Wilson          SO Dickinson           15:45.00   16:08.73  
 13 Kelvey, Rob               SR McDaniel            15:22.50   16:12.15  
 14 Marton, Dylan                Moravian            16:00.00   16:15.51  
 15 D'Angelo, Nicholas        SO Lebanon Vall        16:10.00   16:17.12  
 16 Duckloe, Greg             FR Franklin & M        16:30.00   16:17.68  
 17 Smith, Andrew             SR Catholic            16:32.70   16:25.79  
 18 Wallace, John             FR Lebanon Vall        16:10.00   16:27.73  
 19 Martin, Zachary           SR Goucher             16:57.23   16:30.58  
 20 Noonan, Pat               JR Misericordia        16:20.00   16:31.19  
 21 Bowman, Kevin             SR McDaniel                       16:32.25  
 22 Herring, Daniel           SO Messiah             16:29.00   16:34.05  
 23 Derkacz, Adam             JR Elizabethtow        16:15.24   16:36.57  
 24 Warneford-Thomson, Rober  SO Washington &        16:50.00   16:40.81  
 25 clark, nathanial          FR Hagerstown C                   16:42.98  
 26 Zarzaca, Justin           SO Susquehanna         16:45.00   16:43.24  
 27 Stutts, Ben               SR Washington &        17:10.00   16:48.48  
 28 Herring, Matthew          SO Messiah             16:30.00   16:49.55  
 29 Wesalo, Josh              FR Franklin & M        16:50.00   16:50.82  
 30 Calo, Matt                FR Susquehanna         17:05.00   16:57.38  
 31 Davis, James                 Unattached          17:10.00   17:00.91  
 32 Parson, Vergil            FR Washington &        17:50.00   17:04.88  
 33 Shelley, Brett            FR Hood                17:30.00   17:05.70  
 34 Huss, Jeff                FR Misericordia        17:10.00   17:08.37  
 35 Allaway, Robert           JR Dickinson           17:00.00   17:11.89  
 36 Kane, Brendan             FR Susquehanna         17:05.00   17:17.77  
 37 Marra, Andrew             FR Franklin & M        17:35.00   17:20.44  
 38 Raffman, David            FR Franklin & M        17:35.00   17:20.97  
 39 Papavizas, John           FR Dickinson           17:15.00   17:25.96  
 40 Powell, Anthony           FR Misericordia        17:10.00   17:29.39  
 41 Blaskiewicz, Pat          JR Misericordia        17:10.00   17:31.02  
 42 Donahue, Kevin            JR Juniata             17:50.00   17:31.32  
 43 Lincoln-Decusat, Gabriel  SO Lebanon Vall        17:30.00   17:32.34  
 44 Shriver, Ron              JR McDaniel                       18:08.27  
 45 Olia, Kian                FR Catholic            17:58.90   18:16.66  
 46 Berg, Chris               SR Keystone            17:20.00   18:23.93  
 47 Fabbri, Matt              FR Keystone            17:20.00   18:32.75  
 48 Hinkel, Eric              FR Keystone            17:40.00   18:38.53  
 49 O ' Neill, Brian          JR Misericordia        18:45.00   19:27.68  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:04.10    4:10.80   3 
     1) Hunter, Megan SR                2) Crawley, Sheena FR             
     3) Regan, Caitlin SO               4) Lefkovits, Ariel FR            
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                 4:19.00    4:18.11   3 
     1) Cusatis, Marcie JR              2) Cameron, Kelsey FR             
     3) Kramer, Brianna FR              4) Orrson, Marina FR              
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:19.04   3 
     1) Landes, Krystle JR              2) Hunt, Megan FR                 
     3) Ramey, Ashley FR                4) Johnston, Olivia SO            
  4 Washington & Lee  'A'                             4:17.00    4:20.11   3 
     1) Armstrong, Sallie SR            2) Sutherland, Maggie SR          
     3) Carr, Ashley JR                 4) Stier, Natalie SO              
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:18.89    4:20.65   3 
     1) Livingston, Heather FR          2) Richardson, Hannah FR          
     3) Robbins, Rebecca SO             4) Nolte, Mary FR                 
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:15.00    4:22.16   3 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley FR             2) Frawley, Bernadette SR         
     3) Howser, Kathryn SO              4) VanDenHengel, Megan SR         
  7 Messiah  'A'                                      4:22.00    4:25.86   2 
     1) Airey, Brooke SO                2) Kramer, Julie SR               
     3) Eshleman, Briana SR             4) Kaste, Grace JR                
  8 Susquehanna  'B'                                  4:35.00    4:26.73   1 
     1) Kraske, Michelle FR             2) Storch, Maggie SO              
     3) McHale, Teresa SO               4) Albrecht, Alison SO            
  9 Catholic  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:26.77   2 
     1) Dawyot, Suzanna SO              2) Mulkern, Melanie SO            
     3) Suerman, Ashley FR              4) Kinley, Laura FR               
 10 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                                     4:27.56   1 
     1) Allison, Katie FR               2) Marshall, Claire SO            
     3) Zohrabian, Sylvia FR            4) Grogan, Bridget FR             
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                4:25.00    4:27.73   1 
     1) Patrick, Jill SO                2) Richards, Janna FR             
     3) Casey, Jillian FR               4) Van Clief, Kelly FR            
 12 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:28.17    4:27.94   2 
     1) Zimmerman, Laura SR             2) Smelko, Alaina SR              
     3) Spaniol, Anna SO                4) Montello, Allyson JR           
 13 Hood  'A'                                         4:49.35    4:39.52   2 
     1) Arneson, Emma SO                2) Cahill, Megan FR               
     3) Ey, Chloe FR                    4) Stanley, Jessica SR            
 14 Keystone  'A'                                     4:38.00    4:39.75   2 
     1) Faulkner, Da'Quana SO           2) Campbell, LaToya SO            
     3) Neri, Gabby FR                  4) Fancher, Jenna JR              
 15 Catholic  'B'                                     4:45.00    4:41.87   1 
     1) Marty, Emma FR                  2) Dietzler, Meghan FR            
     3) Gomez, Indra FR                 4) Maini, Gina SR                 
 16 York (Pa.)  'B'                                              4:43.28   1 
     1) Kauffman, Mackenzie JR          2) Stickle, Amy FR                
     3) McCracken, Chelsea FR           4) Harbin, Gabby FR               
 17 Washington & Lee  'B'                             4:45.00    4:59.10   1 
     1) Gance, Paige FR                 2) Ykimoff, Jessie FR             
     3) TenEyck, Emily SO               4) Lane, Kelly FR                 
 18 Messiah  'B'                                      5:25.00    6:00.33   1 
     1) Baum, Stevie SR                 2) VanWinkle, Elizabeth SR        
     3) Sweetser, Alanna FR             4) Fawcett, Tamara SR             
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:31.9h   3 
     1) Buchman, Jesse FR               2) Yancheff, Nate SR              
     3) Lonsdale, Dane SR               4) Dunston, Dwight SR             
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:29.00    3:33.81   4 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke FR            2) Focht, Aaron FR                
     3) Grimm, Kyle SR                  4) Eaton, Wyatt SR                
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:28.90    3:34.04   4 
     1) Anno, Kwaku SR                  2) Dohrman, Mike SO               
     3) Bell, Ryan JR                   4) Tillman, Tim SO                
  4 Frostburg State  'A'                              3:36.00    3:35.1h   3 
     1) Bloch, Dan SR                   2) Jacobs, Charles SO             
     3) Flanagan, Steven NA             4) Wright, Sean JR                
  5 Susquehanna  'B'                                  3:34.00    3:35.76   1 
     1) Zamadics, Joe SO                2) Sodroski, Dan SO               
     3) Campbell, Brian SO              4) Poling, John FR                
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                 3:37.66    3:35.8h   3 
     1) Suponcic, Kyle SO               2) Redmond, Frank JR              
     3) Gibbons, Johnny FR              4) Castaldi, Marty FR             
  7 Usmma  'A'                                        3:25.96    3:37.07   4 
     1) Barrett, Brendan JR             2) Diaz, Cole FR                  
     3) Karrass, Hunter SO              4) Desmarais, Jim FR              
  8 Keystone  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:39.25   2 
     1) Calvert, Travis SR              2) Evans, Maurice SO              
     3) Fegley, Ryan SO                 4) Slater, Brian SO               
  9 Frostburg State  'B'                              3:36.70    3:40.07   1 
     1) Hayden, Markese SO              2) Muhammed, Tarik SR             
     3) Scruggs, Tyler FR               4) Calloway, Jordan SO            
 10 Messiah  'A'                                      2:28.00    3:40.80   4 
     1) Melnick, Drew SO                2) Palmer, Eddy SR                
     3) Reynolds, Aaron FR              4) Munoz, Taylor JR               
 11 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:35.00    3:41.18   1 
     1) Weber, Mark SO                  2) Niles, Chris SO                
     3) Ward, Dan FR                    4) Risser, Brad FR                
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                                     3:42.11   1 
     1) Arce, Angelo FR                 2) Bratches, Reed FR              
     3) Rothman, Exra FR                4) Myers, Aaron FR                
 13 York (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:36.54    3:42.3h   3 
     1) Edwards, Ben JR                 2) Horner, Bill JR                
     3) Bosenbark, Daniel SO            4) Myers, Damian SO               
 14 Susquehanna Alumni  'A'                           3:53.27    3:45.64   2 
 15 Goucher  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:45.95   2 
     1) Scipione, Adam JR               2) Wenzler, Scott JR              
     3) Evans III, William FR           4) Tenure, Steven JR              
 16 Hood  'A'                                         3:38.00    3:46.18   2 
     1) Ames, Blair SR                  2) Cahill, Mike SR                
     3) Komolafe, Ola JR                4) Zietoon, Naseem FR             
 17 Dickinson  'B'                                    3:35.00    3:46.61   1 
     1) Taylor, Justin FR               2) Jansen, Rob JR                 
     3) Khouri, Ben SR                  4) Galiczynski, Sean SO           
 18 Washington & Lee  'B'                             3:50.00    3:50.66   1 
     1) Franklin, Davis JR              2) Sharber, Evan JR               
     3) Gossett, Matt SO                4) Sauer, JP FR                   
 19 Keystone  'B'                                     3:52.00    3:51.92   1 
     1) Pohlig, Steve FR                2) Shotto, Eric SR                
     3) Demko, Mitch FR                 4) Noonan, Geoffrey JR            
 20 York (Pa.)  'B'                                   3:40.00    3:52.06   1 
     1) Humphrey, Todd FR               2) Nelson, Caleb FR               
     3) Hinkle, Jason SR                4) Marthaler, Matthew FR          
 21 Messiah  'B'                                      3:46.00    4:02.45   1 
     1) Smith, Matt FR                  2) Byler, Joshua FR               
     3) Wisler, Austin FR               4) Boyd, Chris JR