Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 06:35 PM
                     Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 2/9/2013                     
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 4 Thjrows  NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  14.59m  15.60m  15.84m  16.34m  16.42m
  2 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke                 14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.61m  13.91m  13.48m  13.22m  14.06m
  3 Kretch, Jenny                Moravian                12.89m   42-03.50 
      11.71m  11.58m  12.06m  12.19m  12.89m  12.70m
  4 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                   12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  12.85m  12.84m  12.66m
  5 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.58m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               12.29m   40-04.00 
      10.51m  FOUL  12.00m  10.90m  FOUL  12.29m
  7 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.52m  11.39m  11.68m  FOUL  10.46m  10.93m
  8 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Aldrich, Audra               Roanoke                 11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.45m  11.37m  11.00m         
 10 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.55m  10.46m         
 11 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury               10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.22m  FOUL         
 12 Ross, Megan                  Catholic                10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.35m  10.54m  10.35m         
 13 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL         
 14 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  10.00m  9.10m         
 15 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            10.00m   32-09.75 
      8.50m  10.00m  9.47m         
 16 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.44m  9.67m  9.86m         
 17 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)               9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow             7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.50m  6.76m  7.75m         
 19 Whitesell, Kaitlin           Roanoke                  7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.40m  7.31m  7.58m         
 20 Kelly, Mary                  Roanoke                  6.82m   22-04.50 
      5.80m  6.64m  6.82m         
 21 Olkowski, Allyson            Messiah                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.55m  6.73m  6.07m         
 22 Kutzner, Jenny               Messiah                  5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.45m  5.59m  5.28m         
 -- Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 4 Thjrows  NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 16.56m   54-04.00 
      15.89m  16.28m  15.66m  15.67m  16.56m  FOUL
  2 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            15.26m   50-00.75 
      13.76m  13.83m  13.59m  13.42m  14.79m  15.26m
  3 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.24m  14.97m  FOUL  15.08m  15.04m  15.17m
  4 Brubraker, Shawn             Catholic                14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.25m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  14.87m  14.94m
  5 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  13.75m  14.84m  FOUL  14.82m  14.63m
  6 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            14.33m   47-00.25 
      13.67m  14.29m  14.33m  FOUL  14.19m  14.33m
  7 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.07m  13.25m  13.49m         
  9 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.73m  12.87m         
 10 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.31m         
 11 Torres, Phil                 Moravian                12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.17m  12.23m  FOUL         
 12 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                   12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury               11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.04m  11.01m         
 14 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL         
 15 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.27m         
 16 Johnson, Jeremy              Frostburg St            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  10.33m         
 17 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.46m  9.88m  11.20m         
 18 Thomas, Russell              Roanoke                 11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m         
 19 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.34m  10.68m  10.95m         
 20 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.19m  10.02m  10.62m         
 22 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                 10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL         
 23 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury                9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                    9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.96m  9.17m  8.84m         
 25 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow             8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  8.96m  8.76m         
 26 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)               8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  8.81m  FOUL         
 27 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna              8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.52m         
 28 DelCorso, David              Usmma                    8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna              8.27m   27-01.75 
      FOUL  8.27m  FOUL         
 -- Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will Make flts after Check-in
 4 Thjrows  NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL
  2 Ross, Megan                  Catholic                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.06m  10.90m  10.68m  10.94m  11.11m  11.33m
  3 McCrowey, Alisha             Roanoke                 11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.35m  11.04m  10.86m  11.06m  FOUL
  4 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.00m  10.49m  10.73m  10.39m  10.72m  10.98m
  5 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.13m  9.91m  10.71m  10.84m  10.16m  10.51m
  6 Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.51m  9.36m  10.79m  9.96m  10.68m  10.47m
  7 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.28m  10.67m  10.45m  FOUL  10.47m  10.59m
  8 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.48m  FOUL         
  9 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL         
 10 Clowser, Samantha            Roanoke                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.77m  9.85m         
 11 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury                9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.63m  9.77m  9.85m         
 12 Hartz, Celia                 Gettysburg               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.00m  FOUL         
 13 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                9.80m   32-02.00 
      8.22m  9.80m  7.78m           
 14 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  9.41m  9.36m         
 15 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  9.56m         
 16 Gavrun, Amanda               Usmma                    8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.84m  8.96m  8.76m         
 17 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna              8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.83m  FOUL         
 18 Whitesell, Kaitlin           Roanoke                  8.86m   29-01.00 
      7.80m  8.81m  8.86m         
 19 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.28m  8.60m  8.81m         
 20 Forte, Kate                  Salisbury                8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.62m  8.69m  8.78m         
 21 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.46m  8.46m  8.73m         
 22 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.50m  8.48m  8.54m         
 23 Hoover, Sarah                Pitt.-Johnst             8.52m   27-11.50 
      7.70m  8.52m  FOUL         
 24 Simmons, Elizabeth           Usmma                    8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  7.55m  7.30m         
 25 Olkowski, Allyson            Messiah                  7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  7.50m  7.40m         
 26 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St             7.22m   23-08.25 
      6.26m  6.13m  7.22m         
 27 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.44m  5.71m         
 28 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C             6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.74m  6.45m  6.13m         
 29 Lagasse, Peyton              Messiah                  6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.93m  5.53m  6.30m           
 30 Paine, Brittany              Messiah                  6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.10m  6.20m  6.02m           
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will make FLT's after Check-in
 4 Throws NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kelley              Unattached              16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.11m  16.45m  FOUL         
  2 Fulton, Fred                 Messiah                 15.92m   52-02.75 
      14.59m  15.81m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  15.64m
  3 McMurdo, Matt                Salisbury               15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.70m  15.31m  15.03m  15.12m  14.82m  14.68m
  4 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.38m  14.88m  15.04m  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  14.72m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.27m  13.77m  14.25m  14.21m  13.66m  13.82m
  8 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  14.24m  13.84m  13.85m  13.47m
  9 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.08m  14.20m  14.18m         
 10 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.44m  13.88m  FOUL         
 11 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.85m  FOUL           
 13 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  11.40m           
 14 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.33m  12.03m  FOUL         
 15 Munson, Parker               Moravian                11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m         
 16 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                   11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.87m  10.88m  11.83m         
 17 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian                11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.07m  11.71m  FOUL         
 18 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.41m  11.70m         
 19 Stine, Seth                  Frostburg St            11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.53m         
 20 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  10.97m           
 21 Brubraker, Shawn             Catholic                11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.04m  11.36m  11.59m         
 22 Likins, Carlos               Salisbury               11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  10.47m         
 22 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  9.68m  11.43m         
 24 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.80m  11.40m  11.27m         
 25 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.35m          
 26 Abraham, Alonzo              York (Pa.)              11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.00m  11.34m  11.07m         
 26 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.00m  11.34m  11.29m         
 28 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.21m         
 29 Howard, Peter                Dickinson               10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.35m  10.62m  10.12m         
 30 Perri, Joe                   Hagerstown C            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.54m  10.60m  9.35m         
 31 Morris, Andrew               Gettysburg              10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Watford, Bobby               Frostburg St            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.38m  10.14m         
 33 Black, Taylor                Dickinson               10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  9.86m  FOUL          
 34 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg              10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.78m  10.15m         
 35 Tight, Peter                 Gettysburg              10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.03m  9.70m  10.29m         
 36 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson               10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m         
 37 Hathaway, Raeburn            Gettysburg              10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  10.17m         
 38 Ray, Allen                   Usmma                   10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.89m  9.38m  10.15m         
 39 Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                  9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                9.63m   31-07.25 
      8.10m  9.51m  9.63m         
 41 Cespedes, Thomas             Gettysburg               9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  9.22m          
 42 Byrne, Chris                 Goucher                  9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.63m  9.09m  9.19m         
 43 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)               9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  FOUL         
 44 Smith, Stephen               Elizabethtow             8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.39m  8.45m  8.46m         
 -- Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 4 Jumps No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.19m  5.16m  5.18m  PASS  PASS  5.42m
  2 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  4.99m  4.96m  4.99m  5.05m  4.96m
  3 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna              4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.48m  4.74m  4.93m  4.32m  FOUL  4.50m
  4 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.76m  4.74m  4.79m  4.75m  4.48m  4.86m
  5 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.39m  4.14m  4.76m  FOUL  4.50m  4.51m
  8 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                  4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.51m  4.58m  4.65m         
  9 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.63m  4.59m         
 10 Weaver, Grace                Catholic                 4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.46m  4.36m         
 11 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.42m         
 11 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg               4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.38m  4.42m         
 13 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.23m  4.43m         
 14 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.36m  4.29m         
 15 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.35m  4.35m         
 16 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.14m  4.40m            
 17 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.16m  4.38m  4.15m         
 18 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  FOUL  4.21m         
 19 Ryan, Kim                    Catholic                 4.36m   14-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m         
 20 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  4.00m  4.20m         
 21 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  FOUL         
 21 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                4.27m   14-00.25 
      3.98m  4.27m  FOUL         
 23 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.04m  4.24m  4.25m         
 24 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.23m   13-10.50 
      FOUL  4.23m  3.92m         
 24 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  3.87m  4.15m         
 26 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  3.50m         
 27 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C             4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.39m  4.02m  4.10m         
 28 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke                  4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.95m  4.02m  3.85m         
 29 Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                  3.97m   13-00.25 
      FOUL  3.75m  3.97m         
 30 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.71m  3.94m  3.83m         
 31 Fuhrer, Rachel               Elizabethtow             3.86m   12-08.00 
      3.71m  3.78m  3.86m         
 32 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst             3.53m   11-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m         
 33 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C             3.48m   11-05.00 
      FOUL  3.01m  3.48m         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officilas Make Flt's after Check-in
 4 Jumps No Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cariello, Dave               Moravian                 6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.93m  6.39m  6.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St             6.30m   20-08.00 
      4.50m  6.11m  6.18m  6.22m  6.30m  6.24m
  3 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                    6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.04m  FOUL  6.12m  6.03m  6.15m  6.22m
  4 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.04m  5.99m  FOUL  5.75m  6.03m
  5 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg               6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.02m  FOUL  5.92m  5.93m  FOUL
  6 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             J6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.64m  5.81m  6.11m  5.92m  5.52m  5.87m
  7 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                    6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.98m  FOUL  6.02m  5.72m  6.02m  5.83m
  8 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.86m  5.98m  5.95m         
  9 Ray, Otis                    York (Pa.)               5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.68m  5.74m         
 10 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.42m  5.13m         
 11 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.56m  5.59m  FOUL         
 12 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.45m  5.50m         
 13 Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                    5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.20m  5.56m  5.55m         
 14 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                  5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m         
 15 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.39m  FOUL         
 16 Dunn, Jaion                  Dickinson                5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.23m  4.66m  5.45m         
 17 Toote, Celtson               Messiah                  5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.18m  5.40m  5.27m         
 18 Revere, James                Frostburg St             5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL         
 19 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.63m  5.00m         
 20 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.68m  FOUL         
 -- Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 4 Jumps NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.91m  11.25m  11.14m  PASS
  2 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)              10.58m   34-08.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  10.32m  10.58m  10.41m  10.34m
  3 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.22m  10.11m  10.15m  9.91m  9.28m  10.51m
  4 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                 10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.38m  10.42m  10.45m  10.31m  10.10m  10.23m
  5 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.60m  9.83m  9.97m  9.89m  9.54m  10.17m
  6 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                   10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.73m  9.92m  10.14m  9.96m  10.05m  FOUL
  7 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.11m  9.81m  FOUL  10.12m  10.02m  FOUL
  8 Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                  9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.66m  9.83m  9.43m         
  9 Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)               9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.50m  9.76m  9.77m         
 10 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  9.04m  9.41m         
 11 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.40m  9.46m  9.63m         
 12 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna              9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  8.74m         
 13 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              9.48m   31-01.25 
      PASS  FOUL  9.48m         
 14 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.30m  9.17m  9.39m         
 15 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  9.24m  8.87m         
 16 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.84m  9.21m  9.09m         
 17 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL         
 18 Ryan, Kim                    Catholic                 9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  9.08m  9.04m         
 19 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke                  9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.71m  8.92m         
 20 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.68m  FOUL         
 21 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.78m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts after Check-In
 4 jumps NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Darius              Gallaudet               14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.23m  14.12m  13.94m  13.70m
  2 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg              12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  10.83m  12.00m  12.48m  12.25m
  3 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.32m  12.42m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m
  4 Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                   12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  11.84m  11.79m  12.22m  FOUL
  5 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.98m  11.92m  12.17m  11.86m  12.04m  11.84m
  6 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson               12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.92m  11.60m  12.01m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                   11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.94m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m
  8 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.56m  11.76m  11.72m         
  9 Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                 11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.28m  11.30m         
 10 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.01m  11.04m  PASS         
 11 Revere, James                Frostburg St            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.59m  10.93m  10.70m         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.22 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Poletti, Rachel              Messiah                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)              J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fagan, Tess                  Dickinson                2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 11'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cariello, Dave               Moravian                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mullikin, Kale               Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brandt, Trevor               Usmma                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tischler, Bryan              Usmma                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ackerman, Chad               Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sato, Youki                  Dickinson                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 4'06"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.64 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lischerelli, Erin            Pitt.-Johnst             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna             J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 12 Dmochowski, Krysten          Elizabethtow             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 14 Weaver, Grace                Catholic                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)              J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 16 Fuhrer, Rachel               Elizabethtow            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Coleman, Addie               Roanoke                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg              J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 5'08"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fuehring, Jason              Moravian                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  5 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Adedeji, Jacob               Salisbury               J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                   J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.67 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ray, Otis                    York (Pa.)               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 11 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                 J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna             J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                 J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rayder, Nick                 Dickinson                   NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Dunn, Jaion                  Dickinson                   NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                       NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                  NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                   NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.27q  2 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.62q  1 
  3 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                 9.93q  4 
  4 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                  10.03q  3 
  5 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                  10.15q  4 
  6 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.21q  5 
  7 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                  10.22   6 
  8 Correa, Stephanie            Goucher                  10.54   4 
  8 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst             10.54   2 
 10 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              10.56   6 
 11 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C             10.61   2 
 12 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  10.64   1 
 13 Senseney, Madison            Gettysburg               10.67   5 
 14 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  10.68   6 
 15 Denton, Allison              Roanoke                  10.74   5 
 16 Hallfors, Joy                Gettysburg               10.75   3 
 17 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet                10.77   5 
 18 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               10.88   5 
 19 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  10.90   3 
 20 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 11.16   4 
 21 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             11.23   1 
 22 Johnson, Chelsea             Dickinson                11.30   5 
 23 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 11.31   3 
 24 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                  11.39   2 
 25 Demakis, Melanie             Susquehanna              11.48   2 
 26 Mautino, Nicole              Usmma                    11.56   3 
 27 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)               11.77   1 
 28 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                12.01   4 
 29 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C             12.07   3 
 30 Monico, Steph                Unattached               12.11   6 
 31 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic                 15.46   4 
 32 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst             17.31   6 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.27  
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.34  
  3 Tolley, Meagan               Roanoke                   9.74  
  4 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                 9.80  
  5 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                   9.96  
  6 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.30  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cariello, Dave               Moravian                  8.62q  4 
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.64q  2 
  3 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                 8.79q  1 
  4 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St              8.92q  4 
  5 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                 9.10q  2 
  6 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.11q  3 
  7 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              9.12   2 
  8 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              9.14   2 
  9 Curtis, Edward               Roanoke                   9.16   1 
 10 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              9.18   4 
 11 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              9.19   1 
 12 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                     9.27   3 
 13 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                 9.32   4 
 14 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              9.53   4 
 15 Dove, Ross                   Roanoke                   9.58   3 
 16 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.60   1 
 17 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.65   3 
 18 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.69   2 
 19 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg                9.70   4 
 20 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C              9.74   1 
 21 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                   9.99   1 
 22 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               12.58   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cariello, Dave               Moravian                  8.60  
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.80  
  3 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                 8.91  
  4 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St              8.95  
  5 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                8.97  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                   8.15q  2 
  2 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   8.19q  7 
  3 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                   8.25q  6 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow              8.25q  4 
  5 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.32q  1 
  5 Hood, Brianna                Roanoke                   8.32q  3 
  7 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C              8.38   1 
  8 Schriver, Amanda             Pitt.-Johnst              8.42   6 
  9 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow              8.54   4 
 10 Weaver, Grace                Catholic                  8.56   3 
 11 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                   8.59   6 
 12 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna               8.60   7 
 13 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                   8.65   2 
 14 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                 8.66   5 
 15 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg                8.69   7 
 16 Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                   8.70   1 
 16 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   8.70   7 
 16 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow              8.70   5 
 19 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow              8.71   5 
 19 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                     8.71   6 
 19 Benoist D'Etiveaud, Clai     Gettysburg                8.71   2 
 22 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt.-Johnst              8.73   4 
 23 Davis, Brittany              Pitt.-Johnst              8.78   5 
 24 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg                8.81   4 
 25 Tighe, Melissa               Gettysburg                9.07   2 
 26 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow              9.08   3 
 27 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                 9.09   1 
 28 Lischerelli, Erin            Pitt.-Johnst              9.17   7 
 29 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                 9.19   3 
 30 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow              9.23   1 
 31 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                     9.28   1 
 32 Bridge, Courtney             Pitt.-Johnst              9.31   4 
 33 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna               9.35   6 
 34 Greene, Danielle             Frostburg St             10.55   4 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                   8.13  
  2 Hood, Brianna                Roanoke                   8.17  
  3 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                   8.18  
  4 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   8.20  
  5 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow              8.24  
  6 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.47  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 6.98q  5 
  2 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St              7.21q  8 
  3 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.22q  2 
  4 McGann, Mickel               Usmma                     7.29q  3 
  5 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg                7.34q  1 
  6 Cromwell, Jared              Frostburg St              7.35q  4  7.343
  7 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                J7.35   1  7.345
  8 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                  7.40   7 
  9 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              7.42   7 
 10 Eaton, Wyatt                 Unattached                7.45   3 
 11 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                   7.46   6 
 11 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.46   1 
 13 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.48   6 
 14 Kaiser, David                Gettysburg                7.49   8 
 14 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.49   5 
 14 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              7.49   6 
 17 Waterbury, Alexander         Usmma                     7.51   7 
 18 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                     7.58   2 
 19 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg                7.62   1 
 20 Kolbeck, Luke                Usmma                     7.63   5 
 20 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.63   7 
 20 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                   7.63   3 
 23 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                     7.64   1 
 24 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.67   2 
 24 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.67   4 
 26 Senseney, Tom                Gettysburg                7.69   6 
 26 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                   7.69   2 
 28 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow              7.75   7 
 29 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                 7.77   3 
 30 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                   7.84   4 
 30 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow              7.84   8 
 32 Duncan, Thomas               Usmma                     7.86   7 
 33 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna               7.88   5 
 34 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                     7.89   4 
 35 Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                     7.94   2 
 36 Revere, James                Frostburg St              7.98   3 
 37 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              8.00   6 
 38 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow              8.03   8 
 39 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg                8.04   1 
 39 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               8.04   5 
 41 Funk, John                   Catholic                  8.25   6 
 42 Stamidis, Anastasios         Frostburg St              8.83   4 
 -- Dunn, Jaion                  Dickinson                   DQ   8  impede:  out of lane
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 6.91  
  2 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St              7.13  
  3 McGann, Mickel               Usmma                     7.21  
  4 Cromwell, Jared              Frostburg St              7.23  
  5 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg                7.37  
  6 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              15.76  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:52.90   2 
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:53.14   2 
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:54.52   2 
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        1:55.30   2 
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        1:55.86   1 
  6 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:58.75   2 
  7 Usmma  'A'                                          2:01.11   1 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                          1:34.37   2 
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:35.28   2 
  3 Gettysburg  'B'                                     1:36.16   1 
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:36.79   1 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:39.52   2 
  6 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  1:43.30   1 
  7 Messiah  'A'                                        1:46.28   1 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graves, Carmen               Roanoke                4:58.17  
  2 Kinley, Laura                Catholic               5:25.28  
  3 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic               5:28.38  
  4 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)             5:28.98  
  5 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             5:34.05  
  6 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              5:37.21  
  7 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna            5:37.93  
  8 Cox, Ashley                  Elizabethtow           5:40.51  
  9 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic               5:40.92  
 10 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             5:41.72  
 11 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                5:42.34  
 12 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:43.06  
 13 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)             5:43.68  
 14 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           5:49.55  
 15 Reichenbach, Emily           Roanoke                5:49.99  
 16 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah                5:52.47  
 17 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           5:54.61  
 18 Neff, Kimberly               Gettysburg             5:57.80  
 19 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah                5:59.79  
 20 Hexter, Melissa              Unattached             5:59.83  
 21 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)             6:00.26  
 22 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            6:02.54  
 23 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             6:02.88  
 24 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C           6:04.19  
 25 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg             6:04.65  
 26 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St           6:05.94  
 27 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                6:06.90  
 28 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic               6:08.23  
 29 Weaver, Kelsey               Hagerstown C           6:08.70  
 30 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           6:08.93  
 31 Yarmus, Hallie               Goucher                6:09.21  
 32 Kline, Erika                 Hagerstown C           6:09.52  
 33 Reagan, Abby                 York (Pa.)             6:16.70  
 34 Augustson, Haley             Goucher                6:23.26  
 35 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg             6:27.62  
 36 Choi, Kelly                  Messiah                6:32.20  
 37 Castle-Miller, Haley         Goucher                6:43.54  
 38 Ritchey, Courtney            Pitt.-Johnst           6:43.77  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:28.27  
  2 Ausel, John                  Messiah                4:29.79  
  3 Toney, Harrison              Roanoke                4:29.92  
  4 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna            4:30.73  
  5 Dooley, Brendan              Usmma                  4:31.28  
  6 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:32.09  
  7 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:32.49  
  8 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:34.62  
  9 Bernstein, Andrew            Roanoke                4:35.07  
 10 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           4:36.23  
 11 Caupp, Gavin                 Frostburg St           4:36.35  
 12 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             4:37.30  
 13 Brewer, John                 Catholic               4:37.53  
 14 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:39.79  
 15 Sturz, Ricky                 Elizabethtow           4:41.70  
 16 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke                4:42.94  
 17 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             4:44.39  
 18 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             4:44.79  
 19 Spielberger, Michael         Catholic               4:45.42  
 20 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                4:45.93  
 21 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             4:46.98  
 22 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             4:47.05  
 23 Meadows, Cody                Roanoke                4:48.17  
 24 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             4:48.28  
 25 Pastuszak, Matt              Usmma                  4:50.50  
 26 Wood, Michael                Catholic               4:51.78  
 27 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                4:51.81  
 28 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna            4:51.99  
 29 O'Brien, Christopher         Loyola (Md.)           4:52.94  
 30 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg             4:53.07  
 31 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna            4:53.70  
 32 Umbenhauer, Seth             Messiah                4:54.90  
 33 Wisneiski, Mark              Usmma                  4:54.91  
 34 Dittmer, Michael             Usmma                  4:57.55  
 35 Gallagher, Dylan             Catholic               4:59.19  
 36 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             4:59.30  
 37 Corrigan, Joe                York (Pa.)             5:02.36  
 38 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah                5:06.01  
 39 Price, Rich                  Susquehanna            5:07.19  
 40 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                5:13.52  
 41 Spitzer, Steven              Frostburg St           5:16.36  
 42 Loomie, Kyle                 Catholic               5:16.55  
 43 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             5:16.76  
 44 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg             5:35.79  
 45 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:43.30  
 46 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             5:46.21  
 -- Blickle, Carl                Unat-Roanoke               DNF  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mejia, Jessica               Roanoke                1:01.11   7 
  2 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            1:01.69   7 
  3 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                1:01.76   7 
  4 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                1:01.87   6 
  5 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic               1:03.02   6 
  6 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            1:03.07   7 
  7 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:03.72   7 
  8 Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow           1:03.97   6 
  9 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury              1:04.30   5 
 10 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:04.57   5 
 11 Pekurny, Lindsey             Elizabethtow           1:04.58   6 
 12 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                1:04.79   6 
 13 Parfitt, Kelsey              Pitt.-Johnst           1:04.98   5 
 14 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:05.06   4 
 15 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg             1:05.57   4 
 16 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                1:05.97   5 
 17 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah                1:05.98   4 
 18 Corthell, Lindsey            Gallaudet              1:06.43   5 
 18 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C           1:06.43   3 
 20 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:06.92   3 
 21 Fabio, Kathleen              York (Pa.)             1:07.07   3 
 22 Tighe, Melissa               Gettysburg             1:07.45   3 
 23 McMahon, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst           1:08.05   2 
 24 Lally, Grace                 Catholic               1:08.09   2 
 25 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                1:08.56   2 
 26 Gibat, Jackie                York (Pa.)             1:09.41   4 
 27 Neal, Brettlyn               Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.48   2 
 28 Porter, Jewell               Goucher                1:09.91   1 
 29 Ashby, Shana                 Frostburg St           1:10.59   1 
 30 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst           1:11.32   1 
 31 Lawson, Leanha               Gallaudet              1:13.09   1 
 -- Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                       FS   6 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  50.72   8 
  2 Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna              51.35   8 
  3 Tack, Dylan                  Usmma                    52.34   8 
  4 Headland, Phil               Messiah                  52.84   6 
  5 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             52.90   7 
  5 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                  52.90   8 
  7 Close, Jessie                Gallaudet                53.01   1 
  8 Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow             53.29   7 
  9 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              53.63   8 
 10 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             53.84   7 
 11 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna              53.86   7 
 12 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.93   7 
 13 Rizzo, Carmello              York (Pa.)               54.04   5 
 14 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                54.29   4 
 15 Newkirk, Kinser              Usmma                    54.61   6 
 16 Board, Chase                 Roanoke                  54.65   5 
 17 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              54.73   5 
 18 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  54.82   3 
 19 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                    55.23   6 
 20 Helis, Ian                   Usmma                    55.28   5 
 21 Jordan, Justin               Roanoke                  55.63   5 
 22 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               55.64   5 
 23 Kopp, Kenny                  Hagerstown C             55.67   3 
 24 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                  55.70   4 
 25 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               56.05   6 
 26 Randazzo, Ronald             York (Pa.)               56.17   3 
 27 Cook, David                  Dickinson                56.97   6 
 28 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               57.24   2 
 29 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              57.44   3 
 30 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             57.48   4 
 31 Glenn, James                 Gallaudet                57.74   6 
 32 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               58.52   1 
 33 Ziegler, Gillian             Goucher                  58.70   2 
 34 Rayder, Nick                 Dickinson                59.59   2 
 35 Kennedy, Michael             Catholic                 59.68   4 
 36 Pavia, Nick                  Catholic               1:00.23   2 
 37 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                1:00.95   1 
 38 Tainer, Peter                Roanoke                1:02.69   1 
 39 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                1:04.90   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:19.07  
  2 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:20.49  
  3 Kinney, Alease               Roanoke                2:24.11  
  4 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:24.74  
  5 Lawrence, Claire             Salisbury              2:28.34  
  6 Kinley, Laura                Catholic               2:29.93  
  7 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             2:30.49  
  8 Berninger, Rachel            York (Pa.)             2:31.85  
  9 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           2:32.41  
 10 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                2:32.69  
 11 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)             2:33.81  
 12 Dodson, Trinity              Messiah                2:33.86  
 13 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)             2:34.28  
 14 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic               2:35.05  
 15 Duffy, Rebecca               Gettysburg             2:35.14  
 16 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:35.22  
 17 Giblin, Carol                Susquehanna            2:35.51  
 18 Marrinan, Jane               Catholic               2:35.58  
 19 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg             2:36.23  
 20 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow           2:36.27  
 21 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                2:36.45  
 22 Cox, Ashley                  Elizabethtow           2:36.72  
 23 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            2:37.26  
 24 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst           2:37.31  
 25 Uhrich, Casey                Gettysburg             2:37.57  
 26 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               2:39.08  
 27 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                2:40.60  
 28 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:40.98  
 29 Danielewicz, Nicole          York (Pa.)             2:41.03  
 30 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               2:42.16  
 31 Neff, Kimberly               Gettysburg             2:42.48  
 32 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             2:43.16  
 33 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic               2:43.80  
 34 Golato, Bridget              Gettysburg             2:44.01  
 35 Abell, Emily                 York (Pa.)             2:44.76  
 36 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson              2:45.08  
 37 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)             2:45.09  
 38 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                2:46.90  
 39 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             2:47.24  
 40 Tapper, Chelsea              Usmma                  2:48.16  
 40 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C           2:48.16  
 42 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg             2:49.23  
 43 Yarmus, Hallie               Goucher                2:49.83  
 44 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic               2:50.12  
 45 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           2:50.79  
 46 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt.-Johnst           2:51.55  
 47 Kamakaris, Kayla             Hagerstown C           2:54.20  
 48 White, Anastasia             Hagerstown C           2:55.35  
 49 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst           2:55.81  
 50 Augustson, Haley             Goucher                2:57.80  
 51 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                3:04.21  
 52 Mills, Alyssa                Messiah                3:04.86  
 53 Castle-Miller, Haley         Goucher                3:06.89  
 54 Monico, Steph                Unattached             3:23.58  
 55 Durand, Penelope             Goucher                3:28.49  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                1:58.47  
  2 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:58.96  
  3 Baxter, Dan                  Usmma                  1:59.47  
  4 Rausch, Ryan                 Gettysburg             2:00.13  
  5 Quigley, Joe                 Catholic               2:00.67  
  6 Walsh, Andrew                Usmma                  2:01.21  
  7 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:01.34  
  8 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            2:01.69  
  9 Toney, Harrison              Roanoke                2:02.08  
 10 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           2:02.31  
 11 Leeson, Robert               Catholic               2:04.18  
 12 Ruane, Brian                 Roanoke                2:04.24  
 13 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                2:04.48  
 14 Sharp, Joseph                Gettysburg             2:04.51  
 15 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            2:04.58  
 16 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                2:04.98  
 17 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:05.17  
 18 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             2:05.81  
 19 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)             2:06.29  
 20 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           2:06.36  
 21 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             2:08.01  
 22 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg             2:08.09  
 23 Venanzi, Matt                Usmma                  2:08.11  
 24 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson              2:08.12  
 25 Roszyk, Collin               Catholic               2:08.23  
 26 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:08.35  
 27 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg             2:09.45  
 28 Hardy, Sterling              Frostburg St           2:09.60  
 29 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)             2:11.70  
 30 Grubb, Austin                Roanoke                2:13.65  
 31 Brennan, Sean                Loyola (Md.)           2:13.74  
 32 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:14.80  
 33 Manta, Nick                  Goucher                2:15.50  
 34 Wisneiski, Mark              Usmma                  2:17.89  
 35 Randazzo, Ronald             York (Pa.)             2:22.97  
 36 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson              2:23.74  
 37 Graham, Christopher          Loyola (Md.)           2:25.79  
 38 Cutler, Nick                 Gettysburg             2:40.72  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                  26.75  10 
  2 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                  27.54  10 
  3 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                  27.57   9 
  4 Hood, Brianna                Roanoke                  27.85  10 
  5 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C             28.10  10 
  6 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               28.26   9 
  7 Weaver, Grace                Catholic                 28.28   7 
  8 Parfitt, Kelsey              Pitt.-Johnst             28.31  10 
  9 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                28.32  10 
 10 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  28.36   8 
 11 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  28.48   9 
 12 Schriver, Amanda             Pitt.-Johnst             28.49   1 
 13 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic                 28.50   1 
 14 Jaraczewski, Pam             Elizabethtow             28.58   9 
 15 Ransom, Mairah               Gallaudet                28.76   1 
 16 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                  28.91   7 
 17 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  28.97   8 
 18 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic                 29.05   5 
 19 Manchin, Karly               Gettysburg               29.12   3 
 19 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.12   5 
 21 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 29.28   5 
 21 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               29.28   7 
 23 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  29.39   7 
 24 Koslo, Amanda                Gettysburg               29.44   6 
 25 Davis, Brittany              Pitt.-Johnst             29.55   2 
 26 Williams, Rachel             Dickinson                29.71   9 
 27 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                29.75   4 
 28 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 29.77   4 
 29 Bigley, Maher                Gettysburg               29.97   5 
 30 Peters, Lane                 Gallaudet                30.06   1 
 31 Alexander, Mackenzie         Messiah                  30.11   6 
 32 Ashby, Shana                 Frostburg St             30.13   2 
 33 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  30.21   3 
 34 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                30.24   4 
 35 Porter, Jewell               Goucher                  30.52   3 
 36 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                  30.54   5 
 37 Tighe, Melissa               Gettysburg               30.63   3 
 38 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               30.82   4 
 39 Correa, Stephanie            Goucher                  30.96   6 
 40 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  30.98   7 
 41 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow             31.03   6 
 42 McMahon, Erin                Pitt.-Johnst             31.04   3 
 43 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow             31.08   4 
 44 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             31.24   7 
 45 Mautino, Nicole              Usmma                    31.38   2 
 46 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                31.41   6 
 47 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              31.45   1 
 48 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                    31.48   2 
 49 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                  33.59   1 
 50 Greene, Danielle             Frostburg St             36.20   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adedeji, Jacob               Salisbury                23.22  10 
  2 Cox, Demetrice               York (Pa.)               23.46   9 
  3 McGann, Mickel               Usmma                    23.52  10 
  4 Langston, Andrew             York (Pa.)               23.53   9 
  5 Robertson, Xzavier           Frostburg St             23.54   9 
  6 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  23.55   9 
  7 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                 23.58  10 
  8 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             23.59   7 
  9 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               23.67   9 
 10 Bay, Andrew                  Gettysburg               23.80   7 
 11 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury                23.87   7 
 12 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St             23.88   8 
 13 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                    24.05   6 
 14 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                24.13   6 
 14 Hunt, Trevor                 Roanoke                  24.13   7 
 16 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               24.20   7 
 17 Eaton, Wyatt                 Unattached               24.23   9 
 18 Duncan, Thomas               Usmma                    24.25   5 
 19 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             24.35   6 
 20 Waterbury, Alexander         Usmma                    24.38   8 
 21 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              24.40   5 
 22 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.41   8 
 23 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               24.48   4 
 24 Tack, Dylan                  Usmma                    24.49   6 
 25 Thon, Sean                   Gettysburg               24.50   5 
 26 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                    24.57   7 
 27 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St             24.67   6 
 28 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                24.88   3 
 29 Jordan, Justin               Roanoke                  24.92   5 
 30 Howell, William              Susquehanna              24.97   8 
 31 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               24.98   8 
 32 Galiber, Marcel              Roanoke                  25.04   5 
 33 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  25.14   3 
 34 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna              25.34   6 
 35 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               25.40  10 
 36 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             25.45   4 
 37 Demakis, William             Gettysburg               25.50   2 
 38 Hinton, Tyler                Gettysburg               25.54   2 
 39 Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                    25.55   2 
 40 Haynes, Michael              Gallaudet                25.60   3 
 41 Rayder, Nick                 Dickinson                25.65   3 
 42 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow             25.80   4 
 43 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               25.90   2 
 44 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                25.93   4 
 45 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             25.96   4 
 46 Shank, Andrew                Gettysburg               26.09   1 
 47 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              26.11   4 
 48 Dunn, Jaion                  Dickinson                26.54   2 
 49 Revere, James                Frostburg St             26.63   1 
 50 Pavia, Nick                  Catholic                 27.19   3 
 51 Funk, John                   Catholic                 27.24   3 
 52 Tischler, Bryan              Usmma                    27.28   2 
 53 Stine, Seth                  Frostburg St             28.83   1 
 54 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  29.35   1 
 55 Stamidis, Anastasios         Frostburg St             29.50   1 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bender, Jennifer             Messiah               18:21.65  
  2 Currier, Katherine           Goucher               18:55.83  
  3 Holoubek, Gretchen           Usmma                 19:04.50  
  4 Goldberg, Jessie             Goucher               19:08.08  
  5 Flaherty, Brenda             Messiah               19:17.26  
  6 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               19:41.32  
  7 Del Casale, Claire           Moravian              19:46.80  
  8 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             19:53.15  
  9 Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg            20:01.13  
 10 Reichenbach, Emily           Roanoke               20:27.40  
 11 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            20:29.52  
 12 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah               20:35.46  
 13 McGrath, Kim                 Susquehanna           21:05.42  
 14 Spence, Whitney              Roanoke               21:12.82  
 15 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            21:14.42  
 16 Butrico, Cristina            Catholic              21:18.16  
 17 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               21:23.82  
 18 Doll, Alyssa                 Messiah               21:25.26  
 19 Barbagallo, Emma             Messiah               21:26.40  
 20 Couraud, Hadley              Goucher               21:42.68  
 21 Smith, Sarah                 Dickinson             22:06.41  
 22 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           22:37.73  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Donnie                Moravian              15:10.29  
  2 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:34.74  
  3 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            15:42.89  
  4 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             15:52.88  
  5 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:55.19  
  6 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             16:01.23  
  7 Childres, Steve              York (Pa.)            16:11.08  
  8 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             16:21.96  
  9 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson             16:23.58  
 10 Papavizas, John              Dickinson             16:29.61  
 11 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)            16:40.52  
 12 Faus, Alex                   Messiah               16:42.60  
 13 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian              16:44.19  
 14 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow          17:00.29  
 15 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C          17:04.45  
 16 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah               17:11.14  
 17 Fonseca, Mason               Usmma                 17:13.26  
 18 Dittmer, Michael             Usmma                 17:15.14  
 19 Corbett, Ryan                Gettysburg            17:24.19  
 20 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah               17:26.98  
 21 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               17:28.58  
 22 Wojtysiak, Adam              Roanoke               17:42.64  
 23 Alfaro, Ivan                 Gallaudet             17:43.49  
 24 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah               18:20.82  
 25 Kilker, Drew                 Dickinson             19:03.06  
 26 Jenkins, Adam                Frostburg St          19:27.72  
 27 Beachtel, Murray             Messiah               20:50.48  
 -- Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)                 DNF  
 -- Quesenberry, Trevor          Roanoke                    DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:03.02   3 
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:09.02   3 
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:17.04   3 
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:23.89   3 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:25.22   2 
  6 Roanoke  'B'                                        4:26.37   2 
  7 Catholic  'A'                                       4:33.00   2 
  8 Goucher  'A'                                        4:33.08   2 
  9 Messiah  'A'                                        4:34.83   3 
 10 Susquehanna  'B'                                    4:35.25   1 
 11 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:35.38   3 
 12 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:36.53   1 
 13 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:38.49   2 
 14 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     4:54.44   1 
 15 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  4:56.13   2 
 16 Gettysburg  'C'                                     5:00.92   1 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:29.94   3 
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        3:30.95   2 
  3 Usmma  'B'                                          3:36.45   2 
  4 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:37.13   3 
  5 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:37.40   3 
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          3:38.10   2 
  7 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:39.12   3 
  8 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:40.02   3 
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:43.11   3 
 10 Catholic  'A'                                       3:45.52   2 
 11 Susquehanna  'B'                                    3:47.58   1 
 12 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:47.75   2 
 13 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:49.32   1 
 14 Roanoke  'B'                                        3:49.41   1 
 15 Messiah  'B'                                        3:49.62   1 
 16 Gettysburg  'C'                                     3:51.59   1 
 17 Gettysburg  'D'                                     3:59.33   1 
 18 York (Pa.)  'B'                                     4:02.50   1 
 19 Goucher  'A'                                        4:03.75   2 
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             10:39.42  
  2 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson             10:51.34  
  3 Bull, Alexandra              Unattached            10:54.90  
  4 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:04.81  
  5 Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg            11:10.24  
  6 Miller, Emily                Dickinson             11:13.75  
  7 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             11:14.18  
  8 Brawdy, Claire               Dickinson             11:23.95  
  9 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             11:28.86  
 10 Goebelbecker, Paige          Hagerstown C          11:57.94  
 11 Cline, Hannah                Roanoke               12:11.43  
 12 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            12:16.85  
 13 Pardus, Sarah                Goucher               12:19.69  
 14 Cherry, Christine            Goucher               12:24.27  
 15 Bower, Stephanie             York (Pa.)            12:25.69  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              8:42.09  
  2 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              8:43.18  
  3 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              8:43.88  
  4 Aravco-Shapiro, Matthias     Catholic               9:10.95  
  5 Friesema, Andrew             Messiah                9:15.98  
  6 Sadka, Tyler                 Gettysburg             9:19.92  
  7 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)             9:20.77  
  8 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              9:21.50  
  9 Keith, Tyler                 Gettysburg             9:26.10  
 10 Weldon, John                 Usmma                  9:26.81  
 11 Smith, Matt                  York (Pa.)             9:26.95  
 12 Makles, Patrick              Loyola (Md.)           9:27.01  
 13 Drum, Andrew                 Hagerstown C           9:29.71  
 14 Brady, Christian             Dickinson              9:30.05  
 15 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)             9:34.96  
 16 Orlando, Joey                York (Pa.)             9:40.53  
 17 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna            9:46.96  
 18 Selfridge, Ryan              Gettysburg             9:53.94  
 19 Martin, James                Dickinson              9:58.14  
 20 Olia, Kian                   Catholic               9:58.29  
 21 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             9:59.94  
 22 Manta, Nick                  Goucher               10:03.69  
 23 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg            10:09.13  
 24 Glassmoyer, Paul             York (Pa.)            10:11.06  
 25 Alfaro, Ivan                 Gallaudet             10:12.15  
 26 Wojtysiak, Josh              Roanoke               10:19.21  
 27 Stewart, Jonathan            Frostburg St          10:24.93  
 28 Brown, Jeremy                Frostburg St          10:40.99  
 29 Thomas, Justin               Susquehanna           10:45.20  
 
Event 35  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                         11:32.69  
 
Event 36  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        8:26.20  
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:08.37  

View: Mobile | Desktop