Susquehanna Indoor Open - 2/19/2010                      
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw will measure 30' & Over
NCAA D3 Auto: A 17.30m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 15.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  17.46mA  57-03.50 
  2 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            15.12m   49-07.25 
  3 Duffus, Louise               Unattached              14.84m   48-08.25 
  4 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna             13.72m   45-00.25 
  5 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  13.51m   44-04.00 
  6 Miller, Heather              Millersville            13.49m   44-03.25 
  7 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            12.85m   42-02.00 
  8 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            12.57m   41-03.00 
  9 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             12.56m   41-02.50 
 10 Schlotterbeck, Laura         Bloomsburg              12.41m   40-08.75 
 11 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            11.99m   39-04.00 
 12 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville            11.88m   38-11.75 
 13 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            10.86m   35-07.75 
 14 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia            10.42m   34-02.25 
 15 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg              10.25m   33-07.50 
 16 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                  9.83m   32-03.00 
 17 moran, Kara                  DeSales                  9.36m   30-08.50 
 18 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia             9.31m   30-06.50 
 19 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna              9.15m   30-00.25 
 20 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)               9.01m   29-06.75 
 21 Reed, Eliza                  Bloomsburg               8.76m   28-09.00 
 22 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Val             8.62m   28-03.50 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw, will measure 38' & over
NCAA D3 Auto: A 18.34m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 16.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abbate, Anthony              Dickinson               17.27mP  56-08.00 
  2 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            15.52m   50-11.00 
  3 Webster, Avery               Millersville            15.32m   50-03.25 
  4 Devens, Ken                  DeSales                 15.28m   50-01.75 
  5 Miller, Hank                 DeSales                 14.61m   47-11.25 
  5 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            14.61m   47-11.25 
  7 Bell, Thomas                 Bridgewater             14.45m   47-05.00 
  8 Kroko, Jacob                 Bridgewater             13.68m   44-10.75 
  9 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Val            13.46m   44-02.00 
 10 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 13.41m   44-00.00 
 11 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            13.27m   43-06.50 
 12 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            13.20m   43-03.75 
 13 Laws, O'Dale                 Bridgewater             12.63m   41-05.25 
 14 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata                 12.56m   41-02.50 
 15 Encarnacion, Joshua          Bloomsburg              12.37m   40-07.00 
 16 Raywood, Zack                York (Pa.)              11.91m   39-01.00 
 17 Haas, Ryan                   Bloomsburg              11.68m   38-04.00 
 18 Haklar, Gregory              Susquehanna             11.38m   37-04.00 
 19 Place, Kyle                  Susquehanna             10.86m   35-07.75 
 20 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            10.64m   34-11.00 
 21 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 10.42m   34-02.25 
 22 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)               9.64m   31-07.50 
 23 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)               9.40m   30-10.25 
 24 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia             8.16m   26-09.25 
 25 Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia             7.95m   26-01.00 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw, will measure 30' & Over only
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 12.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  12.49m   40-11.75 
  2 Harrison, Stephanie          Shippensburg            12.26m   40-02.75 
  3 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  12.21m   40-00.75 
  4 Goetter, Krysten             Shippensburg            11.82m   38-09.50 
  5 Cummings, Katie              Bridgewater             11.79m   38-08.25 
  6 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                  11.72m   38-05.50 
  7 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            11.47m   37-07.75 
  8 Merlie, Margaret             Shippensburg            11.32m   37-01.75 
  9 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            11.00m   36-01.25 
 10 wade, ashley                 DeSales                 10.73m   35-02.50 
 11 Hals, Madeline               Susquehanna             10.12m   33-02.50 
 12 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg              10.10m   33-01.75 
 13 Winder, Ariana               Bloomsburg               9.56m   31-04.50 
 14 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna              9.49m   31-01.75 
 15 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 16 moran, Kara                  DeSales                  9.35m   30-08.25 
 17 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia             9.10m   29-10.25 
 18 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna              8.72m   28-07.50 
 19 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Val             8.49m   27-10.25 
 20 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia             8.23m   27-00.00 
 21 Schlotterbeck, Laura         Bloomsburg               7.92m   26-00.00 
 22 Homan, Rebecca               York (Pa.)               7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st throw, will measure only 38' & Over
NCAA D3 Auto: A 16.75m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 15.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Steve                Shippensburg            15.02m   49-03.50 
  2 Dinnall, Tappah              Shippensburg            14.18m   46-06.25 
  3 Webster, Avery               Millersville            14.07m   46-02.00 
  4 Modrow, Steve                DeSales                 13.95m   45-09.25 
  5 Kroko, Jacob                 Bridgewater             13.88m   45-06.50 
  6 Visconti, Frank              Delaware Val            13.50m   44-03.50 
  7 Deisoroth, Adam              Shippensburg            13.45m   44-01.50 
  8 Nye, Travis                  Shippensburg            13.25m   43-05.75 
  9 Devens, Ken                  DeSales                 13.12m   43-00.50 
 10 Bell, Thomas                 Bridgewater             12.57m   41-03.00 
 11 Place, Kyle                  Susquehanna             12.55m   41-02.25 
 11 Langton, John                DeSales                 12.55m   41-02.25 
 13 Snell, Dakota                Millersville            12.34m   40-06.00 
 14 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville            12.33m   40-05.50 
 15 Terris, James                Delaware Val            11.69m   38-04.25 
 15 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 17 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              11.63m   38-02.00 
 18 Laws, O'Dale                 Bridgewater             11.59m   38-00.25 
 19 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            11.54m   37-10.50 
 20 Pupa, Art                    Misericordia            11.45m   37-06.75 
 21 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              11.30m   37-01.00 
 22 Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)              10.91m   35-09.50 
 23 Gavitt, Kanen                Misericordia            10.89m   35-08.75 
 24 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna             10.65m   34-11.25 
 25 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg              10.63m   34-10.50 
 26 Encarnacion, Joshua          Bloomsburg               9.42m   30-11.00 
 27 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val             9.40m   30-10.25 
 28 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                  9.07m   29-09.25 
 29 LaForme, Jason               Bloomsburg               8.31m   27-03.25 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 After 1st Jump will measure over 15' ONLY
NCAA D3 Auto: A 5.70m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 5.44m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley                Towson                   5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg             5.26m   17-03.25 
  3 Tolson, Adrienne             Towson                   5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg             5.06m   16-07.25 
  5 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville             5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Terry, Darianna              Pitt-Johnstown           4.96m   16-03.25 
  7 Attig, Kayla                 Misericordia             4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater              4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Petrosky, Alexis             Pitt-Johnstown           4.79m   15-08.75 
 10 kelly, katie                 DeSales                  4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg               4.70m   15-05.00 
 11 Herzog, Liz                  Millersville             4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   4.61m   15-01.50 
 14 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg             4.50m   14-09.25 
 15 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              4.39m   14-05.00 
 16 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.36m   14-03.75 
 17 Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)               4.32m   14-02.25 
 18 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata                  4.22m   13-10.25 
 19 Krueger, Kaitlin             Juniata                  4.11m   13-06.00 
 19 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville             4.11m   13-06.00 
 21 Paczynski, Kate              York (Pa.)               4.00m   13-01.50 
 22 Carroll, Michelle            York (Pa.)               3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 After 1st jump will measure only 19' & over ONLY
NCAA D3 Auto: A 7.20m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 6.92m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached               7.37mA  24-02.25 
  2 Nugent, Jorrell              Millersville             6.79m   22-03.50 
  3 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               6.65m   21-10.00 
  4 Asconi, Patrick              Bridgewater              6.54m   21-05.50 
  5 Bowers, Jerry                York (Pa.)               6.44m   21-01.50 
  5 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville             6.44m   21-01.50 
  7 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville             6.26m   20-06.50 
  8 Cohick, Sean                 Shippensburg             6.24m   20-05.75 
  9 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater              6.20m   20-04.25 
 10 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                  6.13m   20-01.50 
 11 Roth, Jason                  Shippensburg             6.07m   19-11.00 
 12 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville             6.06m   19-10.75 
 13 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg             5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Bosenbark, Daniel            York (Pa.)               5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Gunderman, Kevin             Bloomsburg               5.86m   19-02.75 
 16 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             5.82m   19-01.25 
 16 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Val             5.82m   19-01.25 
 18 Medvecky, Josh               DeSales                  5.77m   18-11.25 
 19 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                  5.67m   18-07.25 
 20 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              5.66m   18-07.00 
 20 Bowden, Nate                 Misericordia             5.66m   18-07.00 
 22 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               5.58m   18-03.75 
 23 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               5.54m   18-02.25 
 24 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             5.48m   17-11.75 
 25 James, William               Susquehanna              5.47m   17-11.50 
 26 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia             5.34m   17-06.25 
 27 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Val             5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 After 1st jump will measure 31' & over ONLY
NCAA D3 Auto: A 11.80m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 11.23m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                  11.14m   36-06.75 
  2 Redington, Lauren            Shippensburg            10.89m   35-08.75 
  3 Spickler, Amanda             Shippensburg            10.85m   35-07.25 
  4 Petrosky, Alexis             Pitt-Johnstown          10.52m   34-06.25 
  5 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  10.44m   34-03.00 
  6 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville            10.35m   33-11.50 
  7 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.28m   33-08.75 
  8 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata                 10.15m   33-03.75 
  9 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg              10.12m   33-02.50 
 10 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 10.01m   32-10.25 
 11 Terry, Darianna              Pitt-Johnstown           9.96m   32-08.25 
 12 kelly, katie                 DeSales                  9.92m   32-06.50 
 13 Attig, Kayla                 Misericordia             9.78m   32-01.00 
 14 kurowski, allison            DeSales                  9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Mizerak, Sammy               Bridgewater              9.56m   31-04.50 
 16 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              9.55m   31-04.00 
 17 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg               9.45m   31-00.00 
 17 Stoker, Kai Lynn             Bridgewater              9.45m   31-00.00 
 19 Krueger, Kaitlin             Juniata                  9.37m   30-09.00 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 After 1st Jump will measure 38' & over ONLY
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14.68m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14.08m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater             13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Wallace, Christopher         Millersville            13.10m   42-11.75 
  3 Boyd, Stephen Kyle           Millersville            12.96m   42-06.25 
  4 Cummings, Eugene             Bridgewater             12.95m   42-06.00 
  5 Chadwick, Jimmy              Shippensburg            12.77m   41-10.75 
  6 Gunderman, Kevin             Bloomsburg              12.60m   41-04.25 
  7 Bowers, Jerry                York (Pa.)              12.55m   41-02.25 
  8 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Val            12.38m   40-07.50 
  8 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                 12.38m   40-07.50 
 10 Bowden, Nate                 Misericordia            12.08m   39-07.75 
 11 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna             11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Bauer, Nicholas              Juniata                 11.93m   39-01.75 
 13 Asconi, Patrick              Bridgewater             11.80m   38-08.75 
 14 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia            11.17m   36-07.75 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3.85m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Christina            Bridgewater              3.51mP  11-06.25 
  2 Wynegar, Renee               Towson                   3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Stokes, Kimberly             Millersville             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Laniewski, Rebecca           Susquehanna              3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Rutkoski, Rachel             Misericordia             2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Rizzardo, Caitlin            York (Pa.)               2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Mancil, Ashley               Bloomsburg               2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna              2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Benigno, Gina                Towson                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Stacy, Jenna                 Bridgewater              2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 11'
NCAA D3 Auto: A 5.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baird, Ryan                  Juniata                  4.28m   14-00.50 
  2 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 James, William               Susquehanna              3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Paulovich, Nick              York (Pa.)               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Torok, Andrew                Susquehanna              3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 McHugh, Greg                 Millersville             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg               3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Clapper, Justin              Juniata                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Sandoe, Lucas                Millersville             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 4'06"
NCAA D3 Auto: A 1.71m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                5-02.00A     1.57m 
  2 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                 5-00.00A     1.52m 
  2 Zuknick, Leslie              Towson                 5-00.00A     1.52m 
  2 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Val           5-00.00A     1.52m 
  5 Paczynski, Kate              York (Pa.)             4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)             4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 Carson, Emily                Susquehanna            4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna            4-08.00A     1.42m 
  5 Wooldridge, Brittany         Susquehanna            4-08.00A     1.42m 
 10 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             4-06.00A     1.37m 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 5'08"
NCAA D3 Auto: A 2.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sprowl, Chris                Unattached             6-04.00A     1.93m 
  2 McLaughlin, Brandon          York (Pa.)             6-02.00A     1.87m 
  3 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val           6-00.00A     1.82m 
  3 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville           6-00.00A     1.82m 
  3 Bradley, Leigh               Bridgewater            6-00.00A     1.82m 
  3 Ward, Damien                 Bridgewater            6-00.00A     1.82m 
  7 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna            5-10.00A     1.77m 
  8 Gunderman, Kevin             Bloomsburg             5-08.00A     1.72m 
  9 Bosenbark, Daniel            York (Pa.)             5-06.00A     1.67m 
  9 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna            5-06.00A     1.67m 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  8.20                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  8.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley                Towson                    8.07A  4 
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                   8.68   4 
  3 Salke, Katie                 Towson                    9.06   4 
  4 Taylor, Kady                 Shippensburg              9.24   4 
  5 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna               9.27   2 
  6 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville              9.28   3 
  7 Petrella, Jaime              Bloomsburg                9.31   4 
  8 malloy, cara                 DeSales                   9.43   2 
  9 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna               9.44   3 
 10 Wagner, Sara                 Shippensburg              9.53   3 
 11 Palmer, Jess                 Bridgewater               9.57   2 
 12 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna               9.73   3 
 13 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.81   3 
 14 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna               9.82   2 
 15 Dixon, Comfort               Shippensburg              9.87   1 
 16 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg                9.91   3 
 17 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               10.16   1 
 18 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Val             10.27   1 
 19 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val             10.46   2 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.55                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breya, TJ                    Juniata                   8.13   5 
  2 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)                8.17   5 
  3 Sprowl, Chris                Unattached                8.24   3 
  4 Slagle, Dalton               Bridgewater               8.29   5 
  5 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia              8.30   4 
  6 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                   8.34   5 
  7 Ward, Damien                 Bridgewater               8.41   5 
  8 Drosdick, Stephen            Susquehanna               8.49   3 
  9 Eppleman, Robert             Susquehanna               8.51   3 
 10 Kohler, Zac                  Millersville              8.52   4 
 11 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville              8.58   4 
 12 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                   8.63   4 
 13 Salvatore, Jeff              Misericordia              8.64   3 
 14 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg                8.65   4 
 15 Marthaler, Matthew           York (Pa.)                8.88   2 
 16 Hoban, Tim                   Misericordia              8.95   2 
 17 Miller, Evan                 Shippensburg              8.98   2 
 18 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val              9.07   2 
 19 Campbell, Ryan               York (Pa.)                9.25   3 
 20 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales                   9.28   3 
 21 Black, Ross                  Juniata                   9.35   1 
 22 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                9.61   4 
 23 Scanlin, Jack                Millersville              9.74   1 
 24 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna               9.81   1 
 25 Roth, Jason                  Shippensburg             12.09   2 
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                        12:19.31  
     1) Dillow, Kaitlyn                 2) Okusaga, Motara                
     3) Kasimova, Liya                  4) Gilmartin-Donohue, Kaylin      
  2 Millersville  'A'                                  13:21.80  
     1) Blum, Michelle                  2) Rhyner, Jess                   
     3) Rhue, Kate                      4) Mulvey, Sarah                  
  3 Juniata  'A'                                       13:23.68  
     1) Rupprecht, Laura                2) McQuillan, Megan               
     3) Morgan, Caroline                4) Hoffman, Casey                 
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    13:33.25  
     1) Filemyr, Katie                  2) Stefanelli, Brielle            
     3) Matthews, Samantha              4) Donsen, Krista                 
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                   13:52.69  
     1) Peropat, Kaitlin                2) McHale, Teresa                 
     3) Woodruff, Alycia                4) Pflaum, Caitlin                
  6 Pitt-Johnstown  'A'                                13:56.83  
     1) Roessler, Lindsey               2) Szczur, Stephanie              
     3) Croyle, Katie                   4) Minemyer, Ashley               
  7 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    14:14.37  
     1) Kauffman, Mackenzie             2) Thompson, Corie                
     3) Parshall, Melody                4) Hess, Claudia                  
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                  10:49.17  
     1) Rafach, Jeff                    2) Adamski, Anthony               
     3) Mussleman, Andrew               4) Hibbs, Seth                    
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:51.58  
     1) Noonan, Pat                     2) Suponcic, Kyle                 
     3) Redmond, Frank                  4) Cooney, Bill                   
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                   11:06.47  
     1) Quinlan, Ian                    2) Campbell, Brian                
     3) Zamadics, Joe                   4) Zarzaca, Justin                
  4 DeSales  'A'                                       11:07.75  
     1) Piazza, Nick                    2) Filanowski, Pat                
     3) Cuga, Justin                    4) Gwinn, Kevin                   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                       11:09.75  
     1) Parker, Ceth                    2) Smith, Vinny                   
     3) Williams, Sam                   4) Schmitt, Steve                 
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    11:12.21  
     1) Sterkenberg, Zack               2) Hennessey, Bryan               
     3) Grier, Kevin                    4) Patton, Nick                   
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  7.10                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  7.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                    7.49   5 
  2 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia              7.52   5 
  3 Hartman, Courtney            Bridgewater               7.55   5 
  4 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg                7.57   5 
  5 Meshey, Jill                 Towson                    7.60   5 
  6 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                7.62   4 
  7 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg              7.70   4 
  8 Terry, Darianna              Pitt-Johnstown            7.74   4 
  9 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville              7.89   2 
 10 Kelly, Meghan                Susquehanna               7.90   4 
 11 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia              7.91   4 
 12 Zablotsky, Kori              Pitt-Johnstown            7.93   2 
 13 Phillips, Samantha           Bridgewater               7.95   5 
 13 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Val              7.95   3 
 13 D'Angelo, Kenzie             Susquehanna               7.95   1 
 16 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg              7.98   4 
 17 Szczur, Stephanie            Pitt-Johnstown            8.00   3 
 18 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val              8.03   2 
 19 Engram, Elexis               York (Pa.)                8.06   3 
 20 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna               8.16   1 
 20 Rutkoski, Rachel             Misericordia              8.16   3 
 22 Williams, marrissa           DeSales                   8.18   3 
 23 Faust, Megan                 Susquehanna               8.25   2 
 24 scott, caitlin               DeSales                   8.31   2 
 25 Wright, Blaire               York (Pa.)                8.32   1 
 26 Krueger, Kaitlin             Juniata                   8.46   2 
 27 Acker, Nancy                 Susquehanna               8.68   1 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A  6.34                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P  6.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val              6.63   5 
  2 Kentouris, Thomas            York (Pa.)                6.74   5 
  3 Robinson, Jeff               Millersville              6.75   5 
  4 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater               6.82   3 
  4 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached                6.82   5 
  6 McCoy, Aaron                 Juniata                   6.84   3 
  7 Myers, Damian                York (Pa.)                6.85   5 
  8 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)                6.86   4 
  9 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                6.92   4 
 10 Watts, Tod                   Bloomsburg                6.93   5 
 11 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia              6.95   2 
 12 Scott, Jalon                 Susquehanna               7.02   4 
 13 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Val              7.08   2 
 14 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna               7.09   1 
 14 Bogarde, Robert              DeSales                   7.09   2 
 16 Whitley, Chris               Delaware Val              7.10   2 
 17 Corley, Terrell              Bridgewater               7.12   3 
 18 Black, Dennis                DeSales                   7.16   1 
 19 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville              7.17   1 
 20 Jeter, Dominic               Bridgewater               7.24   3 
 21 Pharo-Frank, Lee             Susquehanna               7.36   4 
 22 Kline, Justin                Susquehanna               7.40   1 
 23 McCrea, Vinson               Misericordia              7.80   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         1:45.91  
     1) Nedd, Alana                     2) Meshey, Jill                   
     3) Nwachukwu, Vivian               4) Boden, Christina               
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:50.86  
     1) DiMattia, Rachel                2) D'Angelo, Kenzie               
     3) Linders, Brooke                 4) Eggleton, Jamie                
  3 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:53.13  
     1) Lehew, Katherine                2) Donovan, Meghan                
     3) Haines, Kimberly                4) Alderfer, Jennifer             
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:58.39  
     1) Annucci, Lauren                 2) Lipari, Shelly                 
     3) Walsh, Jeanine                  4) Ward, Sam                      
  5 Pitt-Johnstown  'A'                                 1:58.76  
     1) Zablotsky, Kori                 2) Richardson, Kelsey             
     3) Szczur, Stephanie               4) Harrison, Diana                
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   1:32.24   2 
     1) Robinson, Jeff                  2) Ogden, Keith                   
     3) Adamski, Anthony                4) Bass, Derrick                  
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:33.49   2 
     1) Cavaluchi, Phil                 2) Liggitt, Ryan                  
     3) Kentouris, Thomas               4) Myers, Damian                  
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:36.18   2 
     1) Cooper, Drake                   2) Wilson, Ben                    
     3) Koehler, Ross                   4) Scott, Jalon                   
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:37.33   2 
     1) Badilla, Ben                    2) Altpeter, Eric                 
     3) Ecker, Paul                     4) Jacoby, Pat                    
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:37.58   1 
     1) Ciborowski, Sean                2) Bowden, Nate                   
     3) Clemson, Steven                 4) Vitale, Sean                   
  6 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:43.97   1 
     1) Betts, Naadir                   2) Jackson, Anthony               
     3) Masterson, Thomas               4) Pitts, Travis                  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 4:55.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 5:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borealo, Angela              Bloomsburg             5:12.49  
  2 Anderson, Elicia             Millersville           5:13.56  
  3 Griffith, Erika              Towson                 5:22.41  
  4 Rupprecht, Laura             Juniata                5:24.12  
  5 Bradley, Brittni             Towson                 5:27.53  
  6 Hess, Casey                  Susquehanna            5:28.80  
  7 Moore, Rebekah               Millersville           5:28.93  
  8 Lacko, Chelsea               Shippensburg           5:34.25  
  9 Sleboda, Stephanie           Shippensburg           5:39.15  
 10 Smith, Molly                 Bridgewater            5:42.64  
 11 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                 5:45.03  
 12 Smith, Lauren                Susquehanna            5:45.26  
 13 Kraske, Michelle             Susquehanna            5:45.30  
 14 Riddle, Karen                Towson                 5:47.72  
 15 lamastro, alessandra         DeSales                5:49.45  
 16 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna            5:50.40  
 17 Fitzgerald, Whitney          Bridgewater            5:51.22  
 18 Harman, Cassie               DeSales                5:51.43  
 19 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg           5:54.35  
 20 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val           5:59.70  
 21 Hancock, Samantha            Bridgewater            6:00.84  
 22 Hannon, Patricia             Bloomsburg             6:03.47  
 23 Kauffman, Mackenzie          York (Pa.)             6:04.40  
 24 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna            6:05.37  
 25 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna            6:05.72  
 26 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville           6:10.21  
 27 winters, rachel              DeSales                6:15.36  
 28 Trescher, Sarah              Juniata                6:18.19  
 29 Hess, Claudia                York (Pa.)             6:19.45  
 30 Gauntt, Meghan               Bloomsburg             6:27.31  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 4:11.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4:16.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thistle, Paul                Susquehanna            4:13.16P 
  2 Curry, Mike                  DeSales                4:24.67  
  3 Sitler, Jake                 Shippensburg           4:26.09  
  4 Arnold, Jared                Bloomsburg             4:29.84  
  5 Foulds, Joshua               Millersville           4:29.96  
  6 Hess, Pat                    DeSales                4:32.19  
  7 Boyer, James                 Millersville           4:32.70  
  8 Ahlswede, Greg               Shippensburg           4:34.97  
  9 Furman, Robert               Bloomsburg             4:35.92  
 10 Trama, Luke                  Susquehanna            4:35.97  
 11 Bacon, Bobby                 DeSales                4:39.11  
 12 Williams, Sam                Juniata                4:39.38  
 13 Haklar, David                Susquehanna            4:40.74  
 14 Borillo, Kevin               Shippensburg           4:44.23  
 15 Trama, Scott                 Bloomsburg             4:45.78  
 16 Salsman, Brent               Misericordia           4:45.89  
 17 Speray, Ryan                 Bridgewater            4:45.90  
 18 Martin, Dan                  Susquehanna            4:46.19  
 19 Johnson, Paul                Bridgewater            4:47.12  
 20 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             4:49.01  
 21 Schmitt, Steve               Juniata                4:49.78  
 22 Alexander, Brandon           Susquehanna            4:52.63  
 23 Garges, Ryan                 Misericordia           4:59.19  
 24 Staples, Glen                Susquehanna            5:01.97  
 25 Hammer, Scott                Juniata                5:05.43  
 26 Polson, James                Misericordia           5:05.70  
 27 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Val           5:06.79  
 28 Wynnes, Jack                 Susquehanna            5:11.01  
 29 O ' Neill, Brian             Misericordia           5:20.09  
 30 Appel, Kyle                  Susquehanna            5:26.56  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 56.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicole                Towson                 1:01.11   5 
  2 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                 1:02.01   5 
  3 Buckheit, Megan              Shippensburg           1:02.56   5 
  4 Dubs, Amanda                 Shippensburg           1:02.66   5 
  5 Vaught, Courtney             Bridgewater            1:03.08   5 
  6 Lehew, Katherine             Delaware Val           1:03.12   3 
  7 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia           1:03.49   5 
  8 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            1:03.79   3 
  9 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                1:04.36   3 
 10 Mizerak, Sammy               Bridgewater            1:04.71   4 
 11 Eggleton, Jamie              Susquehanna            1:04.75   4 
 12 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna            1:04.83   3 
 13 Taylor, Kady                 Shippensburg           1:05.38   4 
 14 Palmer, Jess                 Bridgewater            1:05.70   4 
 15 DiMattia, Rachel             Susquehanna            1:05.93   4 
 16 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Val           1:07.00   2 
 17 Stickle, Amy                 York (Pa.)             1:08.43   2 
 18 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Val           1:08.55   1 
 19 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                1:09.61   1 
 20 Robinson, Meghan             Bloomsburg             1:10.07   2 
 21 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                1:10.43   2 
 22 Thomas, Joanie               Bloomsburg             1:12.02   1 
 23 Magerowski, Kerri            Juniata                1:14.32   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 48.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: P 49.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breya, TJ                    Juniata                  51.75   5 
  2 Siddique, Abu                Bloomsburg               52.61   6 
  3 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              52.71   5 
  4 Anderson, Andrew             Bloomsburg               52.73   6 
  5 Koehler, Ross                Susquehanna              52.98   5 
  6 Badilla, Ben                 DeSales                  53.15   5 
  7 Edwards, Ben                 York (Pa.)               53.60   6 
  8 Pasquerette, Kevin           Millersville             53.83   6 
  9 Jackson, Chris               Millersville             53.84   6 
 10 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached               53.88   4 
 11 King, Chance                 Susquehanna              53.92   4 
 12 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales                  54.07   6 
 13 Marthaler, Matthew           York (Pa.)               55.30   2 
 14 Jacoby, Pat                  DeSales                  55.36   5 
 15 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              55.50   4 
 16 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales                  55.64   4 
 17 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               55.88   3 
 18 Meyer, David                 Misericordia             55.92   3 
 19 Cooper, Drake                Susquehanna              56.01   3 
 20 Hennessey, Bryan             Bloomsburg               56.10   4 
 21 Shope, Alex                  Juniata                  56.33   2 
 22 Reals, Sam                   DeSales                  56.55   4 
 23 Johnson, George              Delaware Val             56.60   2 
 24 Fitzpatrick, Zachary         Bridgewater              56.61   5 
 25 Nunn, Brien                  Millersville             56.73   3 
 26 Bishop, Justin               Bridgewater              57.94   3 
 27 Martinez, Michael            Delaware Val             58.38   1 
 28 Polson, James                Misericordia             59.48   1 
 29 Apostolides, John            Juniata                1:00.53   1 
 30 Sweatt, Dwight               Bridgewater            1:01.85   3 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 2:13.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 2:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jochem, Rachel               Towson                 2:23.56  
  2 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg             2:25.19  
  3 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:25.43  
  4 Hanosek, Erin                Bloomsburg             2:27.36  
  5 Cusatis, Marcie              Misericordia           2:27.46  
  6 Keplinger, Morgan            Bridgewater            2:27.61  
  7 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna            2:27.62  
  8 DiGregorio, Megan            Towson                 2:27.71  
  9 Kramer, Brianna              Misericordia           2:29.07  
 10 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)             2:29.63  
 11 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            2:29.74  
 12 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                2:31.47  
 13 Harbin, Gabby                York (Pa.)             2:33.04  
 14 kurowski, allison            DeSales                2:33.32  
 15 Rhue, Kate                   Millersville           2:33.47  
 16 Leary, Karissa               Susquehanna            2:33.96  
 17 Blum, Michelle               Millersville           2:35.07  
 18 Roessler, Lindsey            Pitt-Johnstown         2:35.61  
 19 Fitzgerald, Whitney          Bridgewater            2:36.66  
 20 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:36.96  
 21 Matthews, Samantha           Bloomsburg             2:38.13  
 22 Croyle, Katie                Pitt-Johnstown         2:38.49  
 23 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                2:41.76  
 24 Christy, Jennifer            Shippensburg           2:43.10  
 25 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata                2:43.63  
 26 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             2:43.89  
 27 Gwiazdowski, Kate            Towson                 2:47.51  
 28 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val           2:48.98  
 29 kuchinskas, Michelle         DeSales                2:50.49  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 1:52.80                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 1:54.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zamadics, Joe                Susquehanna            1:57.25  
  2 Clauser, Brent               DeSales                1:58.19  
  3 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           1:58.38  
  4 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                1:59.96  
  5 Hookham, Michael             Bloomsburg             2:00.77  
  6 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales                2:02.91  
  7 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           2:03.05  
  8 Campbell, Brian              Susquehanna            2:03.46  
  8 Caulfield, Robby             Susquehanna            2:03.46  
 10 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:03.57  
 11 Boyer, Ryan                  Shippensburg           2:03.70  
 12 Quinlan, Ian                 Susquehanna            2:04.10  
 13 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           2:04.37  
 14 Woerth, Justin               Bloomsburg             2:04.88  
 15 Duffy, Sean                  Bloomsburg             2:05.14  
 16 Sodroski, Dan                Susquehanna            2:06.33  
 17 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)             2:06.81  
 18 Rafach, Jeff                 Millersville           2:07.95  
 19 Castaldi, Marty              Misericordia           2:08.07  
 20 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata                2:08.96  
 21 Speray, Ryan                 Bridgewater            2:09.15  
 22 Johnson, Paul                Bridgewater            2:10.02  
 23 Stevens, Andrew              Susquehanna            2:10.69  
 24 Pealer, Ethan                Shippensburg           2:10.89  
 25 Krasnomowitz, Justin         DeSales                2:11.50  
 26 Tierno, Ryne                 DeSales                2:13.23  
 27 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Val           2:24.53  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bochnovich, Susan            Misericordia             26.34   7 
  2 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   26.63   7 
  3 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville             27.23   7 
  4 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             27.65   7 
  5 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               27.71   5 
  6 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.75   7 
  7 Martin, Shemika              Towson                   27.87   5 
  8 Eggleton, Jamie              Susquehanna              28.11   5 
  9 Stefanelli, Brielle          Bloomsburg               28.12   6 
 10 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville             28.19   6 
 11 Buckheit, Megan              Shippensburg             28.34   5 
 12 D'Angelo, Kenzie             Susquehanna              28.35   4 
 13 Lehew, Katherine             Delaware Val             28.36   3 
 14 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna              28.52   4 
 15 Phillips, Samantha           Bridgewater              28.69   6 
 16 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   28.77   6 
 17 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val             28.86   2 
 18 Williams, marrissa           DeSales                  29.12   6 
 19 Verde, Megan                 York (Pa.)               29.17   3 
 20 Kortze, Debra                Misericordia             29.35   4 
 21 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                  30.04   4 
 22 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Val             30.05   3 
 23 Richardson, Kelsey           Pitt-Johnstown           30.50   1 
 24 Carroll, Michelle            York (Pa.)               30.53   2 
 25 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg               30.64   3 
 26 Paczynski, Kate              York (Pa.)               30.69   2 
 27 Sparling, Alicia             Misericordia             30.89   3 
 28 roberson, lizzy              DeSales                  31.14   2 
 29 scott, caitlin               DeSales                  31.17   2 
 30 Penn, Lauren                 Pitt-Johnstown           32.32   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeff               Millersville             22.78   7 
  2 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville             23.16   7 
  3 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               23.23   7 
  4 Bass, Derrick                Millersville             23.28   5 
  5 Myers, Damian                York (Pa.)               23.39   7 
  6 Asconi, Patrick              Bridgewater              23.63   6 
  7 Liggitt, Ryan                York (Pa.)               23.78   6 
  8 Delbridge, Julius            Bridgewater              24.05   6 
  9 Kentouris, Thomas            York (Pa.)               24.12   7 
 10 Jacoby, Pat                  DeSales                  24.28   5 
 11 Siddique, Abu                Bloomsburg               24.30   6 
 12 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                  24.33   3 
 13 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             24.38   4 
 14 Watts, Tod                   Bloomsburg               24.52   5 
 15 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             24.53   3 
 16 McKoy, Darren                York (Pa.)               24.56   6 
 17 Terry, Taylor                Bridgewater              24.58   5 
 18 Wilson, Ben                  Susquehanna              24.60   4 
 18 Shultz, Chad                 Susquehanna              24.60   2 
 20 Cooper, Drake                Susquehanna              25.23   2 
 21 Doboni, Vitaly               Misericordia             25.63   3 
 21 Jackson, Anthony             Delaware Val             25.63   1 
 23 Wineland, Nathaniel          Susquehanna              25.64   3 
 24 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Val             25.72   1 
 25 Mattamira, Joe               DeSales                  25.78   4 
 26 McCrea, Vinson               Misericordia             26.72   1 
 27 Black, Ross                  Juniata                  26.76   2 
 28 Miller, Evan                 Shippensburg             26.78   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 17:10.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P 17:42.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gervais, Brandi              Towson                17:53.28  
  2 Ogden, Katie                 Towson                18:20.80  
  3 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Val          18:33.28  
  4 Ostrum, Ali                  Unattached            18:42.17  
  5 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val          19:20.47  
  6 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia          19:20.77  
  7 Tull, Sarah                  Millersville          19:59.24  
  8 Venshoj, Sari                Shippensburg          20:00.35  
  9 McShay, Kaitlyn              Bloomsburg            20:00.87  
 10 Meckley, Lauren              Shippensburg          20:06.09  
 11 Smith, Molly                 Bridgewater           20:10.56  
 12 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          20:12.35  
 13 Parshall, Melody             York (Pa.)            20:36.66  
 14 Radishofski, Amanda          Misericordia          20:40.45  
 15 Weaver, Kayla                Misericordia          20:48.52  
 16 Moyer, Courtney              Shippensburg          21:05.33  
 17 Thompson, Corie              York (Pa.)            21:09.88  
 18 Hancock, Samantha            Bridgewater           21:12.11  
 19 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna           21:13.20  
 20 Cote, Alayna                 Towson                21:37.74  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 14:30.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: P 14:53.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Logan                Shippensburg          16:03.29  
  2 Evans, Eric                  Shippensburg          16:12.21  
  3 Moyer, David                 Bloomsburg            16:14.03  
  4 Hinkle, Jason                York (Pa.)            16:15.07  
  5 Reilly, John                 Shippensburg          16:20.90  
  6 Barnett, Brian               Bridgewater           16:30.79  
  7 Kneebone, Jared              Millersville          16:35.19  
  8 Grbas, Robert                DeSales               16:38.07  
  9 Wisniewski, Sam              Bloomsburg            16:47.22  
 10 Morrison, Ben                Millersville          17:04.54  
 11 Lykens, Matt                 DeSales               17:09.07  
 12 Blaskiewicz, Pat             Misericordia          17:17.41  
 13 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna           17:18.03  
 14 Powell, Anthony              Misericordia          17:21.40  
 15 Goodfellow, Kenny            Juniata               17:25.80  
 16 Porter, Thomas               Delaware Val          17:36.53  
 17 Huss, Jeff                   Misericordia          18:02.44  
 18 Berrington, Colton           Bridgewater           18:07.62  
 19 Clemson, Alex                DeSales               18:19.73  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3:54.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 4:00.80                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              4:11.75   2 
     1) Keplinger, Morgan               2) Mizerak, Sammy                 
     3) Vaught, Courtney                4) Hartman, Courtney              
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:17.86   2 
     1) DiMattia, Rachel                2) Eggleton, Jamie                
     3) West, Amanda                    4) Linders, Brooke                
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:22.29   2 
     1) Dubs, Amanda                    2) Buckheit, Megan                
     3) McCollum, Jamie                 4) Taylor, Kady                   
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:25.30   1 
     1) Davis, Victoria                 2) Hanosek, Erin                  
     3) Hassler, Kaila                  4) Robinson, Meghan               
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:30.93   1 
     1) Harbin, Gabby                   2) McCracken, Chelsea             
     3) Stickle, Amy                    4) Spaniol, Anna                  
  6 Pitt-Johnstown  'A'                                 4:32.25   1 
     1) Zablotsky, Kori                 2) Roessler, Lindsey              
     3) Minemyer, Ashley                4) Szczur, Stephanie              
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        4:42.00   1 
     1) Rupprecht, Laura                2) Magerowski, Kerri              
     3) Howser, Mary                    4) Krueger, Kaitlin               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
NCAA D3 Auto: A 3:17.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: P 3:21.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:32.32   1 
     1) Suponcic, Kyle                  2) Redmond, Frank                 
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Ciborowski, Sean               
  2 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:34.05   2 
     1) Asconi, Patrick                 2) Delbridge, Julius              
     3) Terry, Taylor                   4) Ward, Damien                   
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:35.43   2 
     1) King, Chance                    2) Koehler, Ross                  
     3) Wilson, Ben                     4) Cooper, Drake                  
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        3:37.22   1 
     1) Shope, Alex                     2) Trexler, Ryan                  
     3) Klena, Nik                      4) Breya, TJ                      
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:39.61   1 
     1) Ahlswede, Greg                  2) Borillo, Kevin                 
     3) Boyer, Ryan                     4) Flott, Joel                    
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:39.69   2 
     1) Anderson, Andrew                2) Siddique, Abu                  
     3) Barnett, John                   4) Hacker, Aaron                  
  7 DeSales  'A'                                        3:40.24   2 
     1) Ecker, Paul                     2) Badilla, Ben                   
     3) Jacoby, Pat                     4) Clauser, Brent                 
  8 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:51.39   1 
     1) Edwards, Ben                    2) Nelson, Caleb                  
     3) McKoy, Darren                   4) Camodeca, Christopher